RON Race

Osoby

JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlub
1RomanAbrleCZM1984MK Prostějov
2MilanAdamecCZM1977
3EvaAdamováCZŽ1987
4AlexanderAlekseevRUM1956Farma Vyšehrad
5AndrejAlezárSVKM1951
6DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice
7MuellerAndreasDEM1968Barefoot Runners Society
8RomanAsayevichBYM1964Amatar
9OlgaAstrováCZŽ1974Maratonský klub Prostějov
10VasilyAyduganovRUSM1951
11JanBaďuraCZM1968
12OldřichBálekCZM1972
13CorneliaBalkeDEŽ1965100MC/LG Mauerweg/TEA
14PetraBálkováCZŽ1979
15PavelBalúchCZEM1986
16KarelBáňaczM1975
17BohušBarbořákCZM1959TJ Liga 100 Olomouc
18JosefBarešCZM1979
19MiladaBarešováCZŽ1975kunštát
20JaroslavBártaCZM1982
21PeterBartekSKM1973UltraFans
22JiříBartoňCZM1970Rebut
23JiříBařinaCZM1981Černá Hora
24TomášBašeCZM1974
25MichalaBašnáCZEŽ1977
26EddaBauerDEŽ1944
27MiloslavBayerCZM1947
28PetrBedanM
29JerzyBednarzPOLM1946
30RadekBednářCZM1977Olešťáci
31ZbyněkBednář CZM1973
32RobertBémCZM1977IKEM
33JitkaBendováCZŽ1979
34ZdeněkBenešCZM1980Beny company
35OndřejBeranCZM1987
36PavelBeránek CZM1977
37EditBercesHUNŽ1964
38MilanBerkaCZEM1990
39JiříBezroukCZM1962Consultech Service
40MartinaBezroukováCZŽ1981
41PetraBielinováCZŽ1977TERC
42BeateBienickeDEŽ1968
43PavelBigošCZM1980
44MartinBilíkCZM1968Orel Brno – Řečkovice
45KatjaBlättlerCHŽ1988
46JanBodnárCZM1971MPS Opičí hory
47PetrBoháčekCZM1974
48RosťaBolekCZM1965inSPORTline
49TímeaBontovicsHUŽ1967
50PavelBorekCZM1974RunSport Team
51LucieBorkovcováCZŽ1978
52LuděkBorkovecCZM1985
53MartinBothCZM1987MK Seitl Ostrava
54ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí
55KristianBratCZM1983Adamov
56AndreasBraunDEM1951
57DanielBrázdilCZM1975Ultra Continentál
58HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno
59PetrBroschCZM1971Radioklub Blansko
60JiříBrtníkCZM1952Orel Obřany
61AnnetteBrunsDEŽ1967LT Weisenheim am Berg
62MichaelBrunsDEM1965LT Weisenheim am Berg
63KateřinaBřezinováCZEŽ1979
64TomášBůbelaCZEM1971
65PeterBúdaCZM1982Vranovice
66KarelBudíkCZEM
67PetrBudišCZM1970
68OndřejBuchtaCZM1978 
69DavidBurianCZEM1973
70LeonidBurykinRUSM1962
71OndřejBušCZM1985Ráječko
72RomanBušCZM1965Rájec
73VladimirBychkovRUSM1967
74JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca Team
75MilanCeluchCZM1966
76TerezaCetkovskáCZŽ1987MK Prostějov
77MartinCíchaCZM1973
78PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone
79MartinČadekCZM1957
80MarcelaČadováCZŽ1975Ruprechtov
81HonzaČapekCZM1986TJ Sokol Valeč
82FrantišekČapkaCZM1968Minerva Boskovice/Brno
83BarčaČapkováCZŽ1985TJ Sokol Valeč
84PetrČechCZM1981MKPV
85DaliborČervenkaCZM1970Mk Seitl Ostrava
86JiříČípaCZM1985Bystré
87JiříČuhelCZM1958
88JiříČumelM
89FrankDamsDEM1963Ultrafriesen e.V.
90MilanDaněkCZEM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko
91RomanDaněkCZM1981
92MilanDaněkCZM1970Dama Dama
93OlafDittmanDEM1975
94TomášDittrichCZM1969ČAU, Klub harmonického života
95MiroslavDittrychM
96JakubDobiášCZM1987Klasická Micka
97VěraDočkalováCZŽ1976KOPIS HZS JMK
98RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU
99JanDolejšCZM1949TJ Sokol Unhošť
100PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy
101ZdeněkDoubekCZM1956PKO Praha
102DarinaDoubkováCZŽ1957PKO Praha
103JanDrábekCZM1980runKanice
104BorojaDragoSRBM1953
105IvoDrahorádCZEM
106JanDrahorádCZEM
107LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany
108JiříDufekCZM1968
109JiříDufekCZM1968
110JanĎukCZM1981
111RobertDulíkCZM1978
112OndřejDundáčekCZM1982Triathlon Team Chrudim
113ZuzanaDundáčkováCZŽ1982Triathlon team Chrudim
114TerezaĎurdiakováCZŽ1991AK Olymp Brno
115StanislavĎuríkCZM1958Polabští běžci
116SlávkaĎurkáčováSKŽ1988Max&Mary
117IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958Obalservis Košice
118LuděkDušekCZM1974
119MichalDušíkCZM1975Lovčice
120MichalDušíkCZM1977
121PavlínaDuškováCZŽ1981
122VlastimilDvořáčekCZM1959
123RadekDvořáčekCZM1994
124KarelDvořákCZEM1974
125JanDvořákCZM1977
126PavelDvořákCZM1980
127LadislavDvořákCZM1980Hard Rock Runners
128JaromírDvořákCZM1968
129DietrichEberleGERM1951
130GunlaEberleDEŽ1952
131SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club
132HelenaEilmsteinerováCZŽ1970MK Seitl Ostrava
133LukášElblCZM2013Picolo Puppos
134MarekEliášM
135LiborEremkaCZM1988
136OndrejEvinSVKM1976
137VáclavFafejtaCZM1973TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA
138DalimilFanfrdlaCZM1973Maty team
139CtiradFanfrdlaCZM1974Orel Siluvky
140IvanFarbákCZM1969Rauta Hirwaynen
141ChristianFehlingDEM1971100 Marathon Club
142SandorFeketeHUNM
143BohumilFerugaCZM1971BHK IQ Boskovice
144OndřejFialaCZM1982Boskovice
145TomášFidraCZM1977
146PetrFilipecCZM1984
147VítFilipiCZEM
148LídaFilipováCZ Ž1970SK Babice 
149MarcFischerDEM1973Läufer Team Oker / 100 MC Deutschland
150JanFlídrCZM1957MK Kladno
151MichalForýtekczM1982
152ŽanetaForýtkováCZŽ1984
153HanFrenkenNETM1962
154LubošFriedlCZM1969Příbor
155AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga stovkařů Olomouc
156MartinFrömlCZM1978
157SylviaFrühaufDEŽ1964100 Marathon Club
158TomasFryzaCZM1977
159KateřinaFučíkováCZM1991
160PavelFusekCZM1974
161OndřejFusekCZM1979
162MartinGajárekCZM1969Tata a syn - Sandál Team
163LadislavGášekCZM1984
164SharonGayterGBRŽ1963
165LiborGecnukCZM1975
166LiborGecnukCZM1975
167TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara
168HenkGeilenNLM1960
169PatrikGescheidtCZM1979
170BarbaraGilPLŽ1946
171JanaGlabazňováCZŽ1961Běhat nás baví
172SlavomírGleskSKM1974UC-SG
173MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník
174JanGloserCZM1986
175PetrGogolínCZM1987
176MartinGremlicaCZM1980MK Prostějov
177AntonínGrmelaCZM
178JörgGrossmannCHM1966MegaJoule
179GustavGrünCZM1968
180VojtěchGrünCZM1992Elite Sport Boskovice/Rozběháme Česko
181JustynaGrzelakPLŽ1974Maraton Leszno
182DanielGrzelakPLM1973Maraton Leszno
183PauchetGuillaumeFRM1974
184Jan WillemGunninkNLM1986
185LenkaHabáskováCZŽ1989
186KristýnaHájkováCZŽ1984SK Babice/ Trailpoint
187VeronikaHájkováCZŽ1974
188BořivojHajzerCZM1980PRZAB VYŠKOV
189RomanHančlCZM1988
190PetrHarestaCZEM1986
191PetrHartmannCZM1959AC Moravská Slávia Brno
192MiroslavHasalCZM1965behej.com
193BorisHašaCZM1978
194MarcelHašplCZM1977Oddíl 2015
195MartinHausknechtCZM1994
196JanHavránekCZM1980
197JiříHegrCZM1977Šošůvka
198SabineHeilDEŽ1975
199DaliborHejnaCZM1982
200JackHendricksNLM1960
201ŠimonHenebergCZM1999
202PetrHénekCZM1987AK Drnovice
203KláraHladkáCZŽ1978
204JiříHladkýCZM1975Orel Brno Židenice
205MarekHladnýCZM1972Brno
206BronislavHlaváčCZM1977ENERGY TEAM BOLATICE
207TomášHlavenkaCZM1977
208LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá
209StephanHloucalDEM1952Deutsche Ultramarathon Vereinigung
210MiličHlucháňCZEM1953
211SigridHoffmannDEŽ1965LG Westerwald
212MartinHokešCZM1977
213StanislavHolečekCZEM1974
214StanislavHolečekCZEM1955
215JindřichHoloubekCZM1968
216ZuzanaHoloubkováCZŽ1971
217JosefHolýCZM1941Moravská Slávia Brno
218PavelHonsCZM1970Maratón Klub Kladno
219PetrHonzákCZM1977
220PetrHoraCZM1976KPPH Brno
221PavelHorákCZEM1962Barnex sport Brno
222RenataHorákováCZŽ1972Děčín
223LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982
224DušanHorbajCZM1980SVP Kladno, Beznoska s.r.o
225RadimHorenskýCZM1975Kromcl
226PetrHorestaCZEM
227FrantišekHornaCZM1976MK Prostějov
228LukášHorňákCZM1993
229RadekHorskýCZM1978OB Veselice
230DalimilHotaCZM1998NVPP Team
231PavelHotařCZEM1963
232PavelHověžákCZEM1975
233TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno
234IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá
235PatrikHromádkaCZM1980Blansko
236JiříHromekCZM1960
237MilanHrubýCZM1938
238JosefHubenýCZM1982AK Sokolov
239FrantišekHuberCZM1979
240JanHubnerCZM1978SDH Bolešín
241TomášHübnerCZM1979SDH Bolesin
242VeronikaHůlováCZŽ1991
243MartinHunčovskýCZEM1964
244RadoslavHusákCZM1961Relax Fit Team
245OndřejHusákCZM
246JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna
247OndřejChaloupkaCZM1983Red Hat
248JanCharvátCZEM1947
249MartinChlumeckýCZM1988Jedna báseň
250RomanChlupCZM1985
251SelimIlkinNLM1970
252JanIreinCZM1979Ridicem.cz
253JakubJaitnerCZM1986
254BohumilJakubecCZM1975
255TomášJalůvkaCZM1977Caramba! Team
256RenátaJalůvkováCZŽ1978Caramba! Team
257LiborJanáčekCZM1978SILVINI MADSHUS team
258VladimírJanáčekCZM1973Sk 24 Brno
259JosefJančaCZM1976OKNA-KONSTRUKCE.cz
260StanislavJančářCZM1967MK Seitl Ostrava
261MichalJandásekCZM1979
262TomášJaníkCZM1968SPONA Teplice
263PetrJanktoCZM1971AD Team
264KateřinaJankůCZŽ1974
265PetrJankůCZM1974
266MartinJaskulkaCZM1968 
267PetrJašekCZM1977Rudá hvězda
268KateřinaJedličkováCZŽ1987Slatina, 74293
269KamilJenešCZM1984ZEDNICTVÍ JENEŠ, s.r.o.
270KristýnaJeřábkováCZŽ1978Trailpoint
271MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 
272LadislavJílekCZM1974Aquaskipper Olešnice
273JaroslavJílekCZM1966
274TomášJílekM1985
275MichalJirkaM
276LeikerJörg UlrichDEM1967Ultrafriesen / TEA
277Karl-HeinzJostGERM1937
278DrazenJovicicBAM1973Ak Jovicic
279DaliborJovicicBAM1975AK JOVICIC
280StanislavJungaCZEM1971
281GerdJunkerDEM1956100 Marathon Club
282StanislavJuránekCZEM1987
283StanislavJuránekCZEM1956
284HelenaJuránkováCZEŽ1956
285PavelJurenkaCZM1981Maratonský klub Prostějov
286MarekJurkaCZM1971
287PavelJuřicaCZM1979MK Seitl Ostrava
288FelixKainzGERM1960100 Marathon Club
289JanaKakáčováCZŽ1971Blansko
290RudolfKalašCZM1971
291PetrKaňovskýCZEM1976
292JaroslavKašeCZEM1953Barnex sport Brno
293BettinaKeelanDEŽ1957
294MilanKejíkCZEM1968
295KarlaKentováCZEŽ1963
296RadimKheilCZM1973TJ Spartak 1. brněnská
297MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club
298PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora
299JanKišaCZEM1993
300OndřejKlauserCZM1985
301VeronikaKleinováCZŽ1978ČAU
302PetrKlepalCZEM1966
303MiroslavKlímaCZM1975¯\_(ツ)_/¯
304EvaKlimánkováCZŽ1973
305AlešKlopecCZM1978Blansko
306MartinKmentCZM1966iTB
307VítKněžínekCZM1991
308DavidKnotekCzM1982
309ZdeněkKoblicCZM1970Avantgard.cz - košile | vázanky | doplňky
310JiřinaKociánováCZEŽ1981
311TomášKocmanCZEM1961ARiSiA
312TomášKocmanCZEM1981TJ Sokol Tovačov
313JaroslavKocourekCZEM
314LukášKocurCZM1977Orel Šitbořice
315BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse
316LenkaKohnováCZŽ1988BehejBrno.com - Salming
317RobertKohoutCZM1975Horochodci 
318KarolínaKohoutkováCZŽ1993Triexpert
319JanKohutCZM1985
320ValentinaKojićRSŽ1993Balkanska trkačka liga
321KamilKoláčekCZM1986
322PetrKolářCZM1973Sokol Blansko
323VítKolářCZM1980Blansko
324LadislavKolářCZM1986
325MiroslavKolaříkCZM1978Slečinky Napajedla
326OndraKolaříkCZM1982
327KateřinaKolářováCZŽ1985Blansko
328PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice
329JakubKolmanCZM1976Posilovna Pruvan
330OldřichKolmašCZEM
331EwaldKomarDEM1950LT Hemsbach
332ZdeňkaKomárkováCZEŽ1974kometky olešnice
333ŠtěpánKonečnýCZM1977
334ZdeněkKonečnýCZM1965
335JaroslavKonečnýCZM1969ESSENS
336LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim
337MichalKoníčekCZM1986AC Senetářov
338MichaelaKopeckáCZŽ1982
339ZdeněkKopeckýCZEM
340MartinKopeckýCZM1979
341DušanKopečnýCZM1973Maratonský klub Prostějov
342StanislavKorberCZM1982Ženy,víno,zpěv
343JaroslavKorčákCZM1993TJ Sokol Lažánky
344DavidKoribskyCZM1981Adrenalinsport klub PV
345SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club
346JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club
347RomanKošínCZM1975Tri Chrudim
348JiříKošinaCZM1966
349GabrielaKošínováCZŽ1977Tri Chrudim
350RomanKošťákCZM1974GASSO Team Jablonec n.N.
351PavelKošťálCZEM1944
352LukášKošutCZM1994NVPP team
353JanKotoučekCZEM1963
354LukášKoudelkaCZM1983AC Okrouhlá/AK Drnovice
355FrantišekKoudelkaCZM1967
356FrantišekKoukalCZM1995
357TomášKoutnýCZM1986Vícebojaři Blansko
358AttilaKovácsHUNM1963
359GabrielKováčSVKM1956
360TiborKovačSKM1972Lučenec
361SebastianKovačičCZM1978
362IrinaKovalRUSŽ1958Energia
363PetrKovandaCZM1979
364MichalKovářCZM1971tj sokol unhošť
365KamilKozubCZM1976SCMT
366RudyKrajčaCZM1965ČAU
367KateřinaKrálováCZŽ1984Beny Company
368JosefKrátkýCZM1965Hvězda Pardubice
369TomášKratochvílCZM1970Easyrunners.cz
370ŠtefanKrčCZEM1951
371ŠárkaKrčkováCZEŽ1988
372MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!
373JiříKrejčíCZEM1966
374RadekKrejčířCZM1991
375KateřinaKrejčiříkováCZŽ1972Svatá Kateřina
376VáclavKrejsaCZEM1952
377PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979KOMETKY Boskovice
378MartinKremeňCZM1994
379MichalKrénarCZM1979
380RomanKrestaCZM1965Orel Židenice
381KarelKrchCZM1976
382PavelKriklCZM1979
383AlenaKriklováCZŽ1979MK Prostějov
384MiroslavKriškoCZEM1957
385LuděkKročaCZM1974farma Pejškov
386JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno
387JiříKroupaCZM1959
388MichalKrškaCZM1984Blansko
389MiroslavKrumerCZM1949MK Ostrov
390PetrKřenekCZM1987
391FilipKřivánekCZM1991
392RomanKřivánekCZM1979Valtířov
393BlahoslavKřížCZEM1926
394PetrKřížCZEM1970
395HanaKřižovičováCZŽ1971SK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA
396JosefKubáleCZEM1972
397JaroslavKubenCZM1976
398RomanKuběnaCZM1982AC Senetářov
399AťaKubenováŽ
400Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň
401MiroslavKuckoCZM1958Liberec
402MartinKučeraCZM1974Březová nad Svitavou
403ŠtěpánkaKučerováCZŽ1987TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
404JuergenKuhlmeyDEM1938100 Marathon Club
405SylkeKuhnDEŽ1971100 Marathon Club
406JanKuchařCZM1980Blansko
407JakubKumochPOLM
408ZdeněkKumstaCZEM1952
409JosefKuncCZEM1960
410DavidKunešCZM1974EUrunner.eu
411PavelKupčíkCZM1972
412MartinaKurkováCZŽ1963Běhat nás baví
413VratkoKurucCZM1992
414MilanKvapilCZM1980SVVAT
415KarelKyzlinkM
416GertjanLahuisNLM1972
417JindřichLakyCZEM
418JannetLangeNLŽ1964
419LuděkLedvinaCZM1976Bílovice nad Svitavou
420JosefLedvinkaCZM1972Přibyslav
421GusztávLelkesHUM1968
422JanLenderCZM1973Unicorn Systems
423VítLenhartCZM1982
424PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava
425SlavomírLindvajSVKM1971
426Andrej AnryLukáčCZM1963No Team Vyškov
427RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava
428JózefŁyscarzPLM1980Katowice
429LubomírMacekCZM1983Two Brothers
430JanMacuraCZEM1972
431AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub
432HankaMahdalováCZŽ1972
433PavelMarekCZM1968
434BohumilMarešCZM1951LEAR Brno
435MartinMarešCZM1989TJ Slavoj Pezag Třešť
436ThomasMarthalerCHM1961
437OndřejMarvánekCZM1979
438PavelMašekCZM1974
439JaromírMatějekCZM1971Atletic Třebíč
440JanaMatějíkováCZŽ1990TJ Liga 100 Olomouc
441PavelMatějkaCZM1977 
442PavelMatoušekCZM1978Brno
443OndřejMayerCZM1981
444PetrMazalCZM1983
445GünterMeinholdGERM1950100 Marathon Club
446RadekMelounCZM1983 
447OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice
448ZuzanaMěřínskáCZŽ1981Brno
449Hans-JoachimMeyerGERM1939100 Marathon Club
450PavelMezeraCZM1968Bílovice nad Svitavou
451AnežkaMezerováCZŽ1998Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou
452JanMielenhausenDEM1974ASFM Goettingen
453FrantišekMichaličkaSKM1964ŠKP Žilina
454LiborMikulčickýCZEM1984
455MilošMikundaCZM1964Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
456MichalMikušCZM1976
457ZariaMilanovičRUSM1959
458ZdeněkMilkaCZM1984
459NikolaMinicRSM1983Balkanska trkačka liga
460DietmarMintgenDEM1954100 Marathon Club
461MilanMišákCZEM1963
462NinaMitrofanovaUKRŽ1957
463KatjaMitrofanovaUKRŽ1983
464AnkeMolkenthinDEŽ1962
465ZdeněkMoravecCZEM1981
466IvanMrháčCZEM1972
467WillemMuetzeNLM1956
468LiborMünsterCZM1966Blansko
469PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják
470RadekMusilCZM1978
471MiroslavMynářCZM1968TriSK Olomouc
472ZbyněkNavrátilCZM1967Tišnov
473MiroslavNavrátilCZM1971Technocrati Tišnov
474MartinNedvědCZM1983Blansko
475PetrNejedlýCZM1974Praha 5
476RichardNěmecCZM1969
477ZbyněkNěmecCZM1962
478MartinaNěmečkováCZŽ1965
479AttilaNemesHUNM1943
480TomášNešetřilCZM1968
481KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club
482LucieNevřivováCZŽ1993KK Blansko
483BorisNiznerM
484LubomírNovákCZEM1958
485ZdeněkNovákCZM1961
486PavelNovákCZM1961
487IvanaNovákováCZŽ1976Maratonský klub Prostějov
488ĽubomírNovosedlíkCZM1966ŠK Pre radosť Nitra
489KateřinaNovotnáCZŽ1986Brno
490MilanNovotnýCZM1976
491PetrNovotnýCZM1965AK Kuřim
492TomášOdehnalCZM1968
493LudmilaOdehnalováCZŽ1986Boskovice
494JanOndrušCZEM1955
495JanOpletalCZM1994Jedovnice
496DanielOrálekCZM1970behejbrno.com
497IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky
498JaroslavOrgoníkCZM1966
499MiroslavOsladilCZEM1952
500RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov
501TomášOvčačíkCZM1972Březno
502JanaOžanováCZŽ1982
503TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz
504JiříPartlCZM1990Synthon Sport Society
505PavelPařízekCZM1993Workout Lomnice
506VáclavPavelkaCZM1946
507RichardPavelkaCZM1981 
508ZdeněkPavelkaCZM1979RC Řepka
509LukášPavlačkaCZM1985
510AntonínPavlasCZM1956
511FilipPavloňM
512LiborPečenkaCZEM1961
513SvenPeemöllerDEM1968100 Marathon Club
514PavlínaPechováCZEŽ1981
515MartinPešCZM1981
516JiříPetrCZM1979
517KatarínaPetrováCZŽ1981
518RomanPetrůCZM1976Oddíl 2015
519StanislavPetříčekCZEM
520JiříPiechowitzCZM1975
521KateřinaPiechowitzováCZŽ1981
522DagmarPichováCZŽ1977
523IvanaPilařováCZEŽ1963
524JanPivecCZM1981
525AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov
526MartinPlachýCZM1965MK Prostějov
527MartinPlachýCZM1979
528JurajPlekanecSKM1974
529PatrikPlhoňM
530MarekPodbielskiPLM1974KB Castellanus
531VilmaPodmelováCZŽ1962ČAU
532JanPojslCZM1972Intelis Písek
533VáclavPokornýCZM1978Papuče a lahváč
534DanPokornýCZM1974
535PetrPolánkaCZM1975Pinčová stáj Radoslava Pláteníka
536PavelPonešCZM1978TK Sokoli
537RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968
538MiroslavPospíšekCZM1961ČAU
539DavidPospíšilCZM1985Aj my sme BEH :-)
540TomPossertUSAM1962
541OndřejPoučCZM1972
542PetrPoupěCZM1987
543MichaelPozdenkovCZM1994Brno
544JiříPozlerCZM1983Never Alone
545LotharPreisslerGERM1946
546ZuzanaProboszováCZŽ1972
547JanProcházkaCZM1979RBK Blansko
548TerezaProcházkováCZŽ1990Ořechov
549PavlínaProcházkováCZEŽ1964
550RenataProkešováCZŽ1974BŽB
551MatějProkopCZM1986Clovek Levyt
552KarelProkopCZM1990
553KarelProkopCZEM1966
554OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU
555JiřinaProkopováCZEM1968
556MilanProvazníkCZM1966Atletika Polička
557WiesławProzorowskiPLM1968Maraton Leszno 
558RomanPrusCZM1995
559PavelPříhodaCZM1978
560JiříPřichystalCZEM
561SvatavaPřívětiváCZEŽ1964
562PetrPtáčekCZM1987RUN BMC
563JiříPucholtCZM1959T.J. Sokol Unhošť
564KamilPulicarCZM
565KristianRábaCZM1969BK Žatec
566ZdeňkaRadostováCZŽ1971Karlovy Vary
567ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
568IvanRaffaySKM1966Kúty
569IevgenRagulinCZM1991Brno
570AlešRamšaCZM1978
571JiříRerychCZM1962
572RolandRiedelDEM1963Adler-Langlauf Bottrop
573ChristianRitellaSWEM1972
574MarekRodCZM1987Chodos Athletics
575KarlRohwedderDEM1955100MC/LG DUV/TEA
576HelmutRosiekaDEM1948100 Marathon Club
577TomášRozkošCZM1984
578LadislavRozmanCZEM1954
579PetraRubášováCZŽ1970Zezadu lyceum zepředu muzeum
580TomášRusek CZEM1948
581SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová
582PavelRychlýCZM1973Vranov
583IrinaRysinaRUSŽ1957
584FilipŘačákCZM1982
585MáraŘízekCZM1972Marathon Děčín
586VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice
587OndřejSajdlCZM1978
588MatějSakmaryCZEM1999
589IvaSakmaryováCZEŽ1975
590KateřinaSakmaryováCZEŽ2000
591DieterSandelmannDEM1953Ultrafriesen e.V.
592MonikaSandelmannDEŽ1957Ultrafriesen e.V.
593SvatoplukSedláčekCZM1957AC Moravská Slavia Brno
594PavelSedlákCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava
595TammoSeemannDE M1971100 MC Teichwiesen Friends
596OttoSeitlCZM1953
597RainerSchädlichDEM1945DUV
598HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club
599BirteSiebeDEŽ1977Lübbecker Berglöwen
600LucynaSikoraCZŽ1976
601VitalijSimutinRUSM1972
602ElenaSimutinaRUSŽ1975
603JiříSkotákCZM1964OB Veselice
604HynekSkotákCZM1977
605AlexandrSkribuckijCZM1991MK Prostějov
606MichalSkřipskýCZM1978Maratonský klub Prostějov
607SjoerdSlaafNETM1952
608RaimundSlabonDEM1960LG DUV
609FrantišekSlatinaCZM1966
610JiříSlivaCZM1977Runholics Brno
611RomanSlowioczekCZM1959Mk.Seitl Ostrava
612LadislavSmejkalCZM1964Betula Pendula
613JiříSmolaCZM1980Olympie Hroznětín
614AntonínSmolíkCZM1963Hrušovany u Brna
615DanielSmolkaCZM1977
616LenkaSmutná PolachováCZŽ1986
617PetrSojkaCZM1987
618PetrSolničkaCZEM1960
619StanislavSotolářCZM1970OB Veselice
620LukášStaněkCZM1991Křetín
621JaroslavStloukalCZM1946
622JaroslavStloukalCZM1968
623JanStoszekCZM1976VZS Ostrava
624VilémStrakošCZM1969SK Fuga
625AlešStráníkCZEM1950
626MilošStránskýM
627VáclavStrnadCZM1974
628OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky
629LubomírStudenýCZM1967Oddíl 2015
630ZdeňkaSuchánkováCZŽ1963Blansko
631LiborSuchýCZEM1973
632MarekSuchýCZM1976
633VěraSukováCZEŽ
634PetrSvačinaCZM
635MartinSvobodaCZM1977
636JiříSvobodaCZM1957
637LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava
638LukášSýkoraCZEM1980
639ZsuzsannaSzabóHUŽ1985
640MartinSzabóCZM1999AK Blansko Dvorská
641JanŠafránekCZEM1978
642JanŠalbabaCZM1983
643RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko
644MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON
645IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň
646IvanaŠarlingerováCZŽ1978
647PetrŠebánekCZM1979Rájec
648JiříŠebelaM
649PavelŠebelaCZM1984AC Senetářov
650VáclavŠebelaCZM1966Elite sport TEAM B
651KláraŠebkováCZŽ1985MK Prostějov
652MartinŠerákCZM1978Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou
653PetrŠevčíkCZM1989Jedovnice
654DavidŠevčíkCZM1977Tišnov
655PetraŠevčíkováCZŽ1991Opava
656ZdeněkŠigutCZM1956SIGI & Co.
657IvoŠikulaCZM1948
658VladimírŠilhanCZM1957
659VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk
660JiříŠimekCZM1981CEPro
661MartinŠimunekCZM1966Modřice
662OndřejŠindelářCZM1988Triatlon moravský kras
663JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer
664StanislavŠirokýCZM1977Blansko
665JakubŠkamradaCZM1978
666MartinŠkolákCZM1975Novibra Boskovice
667JosefŠkorpíkCZEM1978
668JanŠkrdlaCZEM1982
669JanŠkvařilCZM1973Blansko
670EvaŠkvařilováCZŽ1973RSFK #makameo106proFanu
671LudmilaŠmídováCZŽ1953Farma Vyšehrad
672JaroslavŠmidraCZM1972
673JiříŠmitákCZM1944
674RostislavŠmondrkCZEM1966
675VítŠnévajsCZM1980LazyTrail
676IvoŠorfCZM1975ABND racing team
677MartinŠourekCZM1984
678MiraŠpačekCZM1974
679OldřichŠperkaCZM1956
680JanŠponarCZEM1950
681PavelŠrámekCZM1983
682MichalŠrámekCZM1980
683MiroslavŠrámekCZM1980TJ Drslavice
684ŠtefániaŠrámkováCZEŽ1968
685JohanaŠrámková - KojeckáCZŽ1970
686MichalŠtantejskýM
687Jiř튝astnýCZM1960
688JanŠťastnýCZM1989
689IvoŠtastnýCZM1989
690MilanŠumnýCZM1976Šumi Team
691JanŠunkaCZM1976SK Lounovice
692PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + Maratón klub Kladno
693LuděkŠvecCZM1978Duko Rýmařov
694JanŠvejdaCZM1990Suicide Workout Zastávka Crew
695FilipŠvrčekCZM1981Lednice
696IvoTejnilCZM1991PK Krokodýl Brno
697Jozef IvanTeniakSVKM1947MK Košice
698GratzelThorstenDEM1977
699AloisTichýCZM1964OBL Blansko
700AlžbetaTiszováSKŽ1957TMS International Košice, s.r.o.
701ZbyněkTkadlčíkCZM1974Borci zdar!
702OndřejTobekCZM1992
703IgorTomanCZM1972
704MartinTomanCZM1971SK Babice
705UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club
706RomanTomášekCZM1975
707JardaTomešCZM1981Nerudní běžci
708KateřinaTopičováCZEŽ1979
709LukášTrávníčekCZM1973
710MichalTrejtnarCZM1975Ivančice
711GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE
712LinusTroxlerCHM1962Zürich
713JanTučnýCZEM1947
714PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim
715Petr ProkopTůmaCZM1968metaXtren - Átalakító csatlakozó
716KrzysztofTumkoPLM1977Tumko Team Runners
717MichalTurekCZM1982
718PetrTurekCZM1975
719PavelTylečekM1973
720FrantišekUčeňCZM1963
721PetrUhlíkCZEM1970
722DaliborUhlířCZM1980
723PatrikUhlířCZM1976
724LukášUhrmacherCZM1985Slečinky Napajedla
725BořivojUchytilCZM1952
726TomášUlmaCZM1964
727Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club
728MatějUrbaczkaCZM1996Blackcomb/NVPP team
729PavelUrbaczkaCZM1969NVPP team
730JaroslavUrbanCZM1958
731JaroslavUrbanCZM1984Atletika Stará Boleslav
732JaroslavUrbanCZM1982
733MartinVágnerCZM1978
734JaroslavVálekCZEM1984
735Adrievan DijkNLM1954
736HelenaVaňkováCZŽ1985
737JosefVarechaCZM1975
738IvanVarmužaCZM1961Running Relatives
739DavidVašíčekCZEM1975
740JiříVávrůCZM1974Tři veteráni
741JanVčelákCZM1973
742NorbertVečeřaCZM1969Oshea
743RomanVehovskýCZM1976cestouosuduanahody.cz
744JiříVemolaCZM1977AK Tišnov
745BarboraVemolováCZŽ1977Lomnice
746ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát
747IvanVeškrnaCZM1983 
748TomášVěžníkCZM1997
749JaromírVicariCZM1977SK Babice
750JaroslavVicherCZM1987KESBUK
751PavelViščorCZM1974Brno
752JanVlčekCZM1992
753TomášVojtíšekCZM1973AC Moravská Slavia Brno
754VladimíraVolcováCZŽ1986Sokec Hrušovany
755MichalVolecCZM1978sk magnetik hrušovany
756AntonínVolenecCZM1987Wild Team
757VladimirVolnovRUSM1972
758Jobstvon PalombiniGERM1969100 MC/VfL Bückeburg
759ZbyněkVondrákCZM1975Vinařství Vondrák Mělník
760DominikVoráčCZM1994
761MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno
762JosefVozňákCZM1953
763MartinVrábelSKM1977ŠKHŠ Piešťany
764PavlaVšetečkováCZŽ1975Motor Journal
765JiříVymazalCZEM1974
766JosefWeisCZM1974Elite Sport Boskovice
767WolfgangWeitkämperDEM1960Ultrafriesen/TEA/100 MC
768WolfgangWellensiekDEM1972Lübbecker Berglöwen
769MarekWerbitzkyCZM1969
770RandalWhortonUSAM1960
771KristineWhortonUSAŽ1965
772SabineWieckhorstDEUŽ1960 
773BöttjerWinfriedDEM1956100 Marathon Club
774DanielYeboahGHAM1994university of Ghana.
775KarelZadákCZEM1978
776TomášZahálkaCZM1978
777VěraZáhorováCZŽ1985
778EvaZálešákováCZŽ1984Kometky Adamov
779JozefZamoraSKM1978arbe team
780RadimZapletalCZM1978MK Prostějov
781PetraZapletalováCZŽ1982MK Prostějov
782VlastimilZbořilCZM1978
783TomášZelenýCZM1975
784PavelZemanCZM1954Traged team
785MiroslavZemánekCZM1979Bořitov
786LadaZrzaveckáCZŽ1989
787JozefZváčSKM1963Gazárka Šaštín-Stráže
788PetrŽáčekCZM1974Brno
789AlenaŽákovskáCZEŽ1962Horizont Blansko
790MartinŽejšekCZM1984
791LadaŽeleznáŽ
792JiříŽivnýCZM1976