RON Race

MUM 2017, etapa II - Boskovická - Startovní listina

Datum 3.7.2017
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2017 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1JiříVávrůM1974Tři veteráni12514:00
2LubomírMacekM1983MSKA6215:00
3Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň4514:00
4HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno6714:00
5DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma615:00
6LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany17514:00
7LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno16215:00
8JiříHladkýCZM1975Orel Brno Židenice6614:00
9JosefHubenýCZM1982AK Sokolov3315:00
10DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice1215:00
11VěraDočkalováCZŽ1976KOPIS HZS JMK3714:00
12RobertKohoutCZM1975Horochodci 12714:00
13PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone6415:00
14IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá14515:00
15OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky815:00
16DavidKunešCZM1974EUrunner.eu14014:00
17JindřichHoloubekCZM196814414:00
18LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava5114:00
19MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno7215:00
20IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň5715:00
21LubomírStudenýCZM1967Oddíl 20151415:00
22VlastimilDvořáčekCZM195913615:00
23TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU1115:00
24AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov1814:00
25JiříBrtníkCZM1952Orel Obřany17615:00
26NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket6814:00
27MartinPlachýCZM1965Maratonský klub Prostějov1714:00
28JiříPartlCZM1990Synthon Sport Society5215:00
29MartinČadekCZM19576115:00
30ZbyněkVondrákCZM1975Vinařství Vondrák Mělník6515:00
31JaroslavUrbanCZM1984Kilpi Racing Team5415:00
32MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz3415:00
33PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno4915:00
34MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners1615:00
35Andrej AnryLukáčCZM1963No Team Vyškov1514:00
36JaroslavVicherCZM1987KESBUK4315:00
37TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 145514:00
38PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy5915:00
39LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá6015:00
40JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca team715:00
41PavelMatoušekCZM19782BWinner5315:00
42BronislavHlaváčCZM1977ENERGY TEAM Bolatice2515:00
43VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice14114:00
44OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU915:00
45RomanKošťákCZM1974GASSO Team Jablonec n.N.1915:00
46PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr4814:00
47OndraKolaříkCZM198212614:00
48LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim5015:00
49VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk2614:00
50RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov3814:00
51DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK6315:00
52TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka15214:00
53JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club2214:00
54MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland415:00
55ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club3514:00
56SylkeKuhnDEŽ1971100 Marathon Club4114:00
57DieterSandelmannDEM1953Ultrafriesen e.V.2813:30
58JuergenKuhlmeyDEM1938100 Marathon Club2314:00
59AnnetteBrunsDEŽ1967LT Weisenheim am Berg13814:00
60SylviaFrühaufDEŽ1964100 Marathon Club5814:00
61SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland214:00
62Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club3614:00
63UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland3914:00
64SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club2114:00
65HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club4614:00
66MonikaSandelmannDEŽ1957Ultrafriesen e.V.2913:30
67MarcFischerDEM1973Läufer Team Oker / 100 MC Deutschland6914:00
68AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub314:00
69KatjaBlättlerCHŽ19885614:00
70LinusTroxlerCHM1962Zürich3014:00
71IrinaKovalRUŽ1958Energia514:00
72PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava4414:00
73IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice114:00
74PeterBartekSKM1973UltraFans2014:00
75AlžbetaTiszováSKŽ1957TMS International Košice, s.r.o.13914:00
76SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová4215:00