RON Race

MUM 2017, etapa II - Boskovická - Startovní listina

Datum 3.7.2017
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2017 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno6714:00
2Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň4514:00
3LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno16215:00
4KatjaBlättlerCHŽ19885614:00
5VěraDočkalováCZŽ1976KOPIS HZS JMK3714:00
6SylkeKuhnDEŽ1971100 Marathon Club4114:00
7IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá14515:00
8AnnetteBrunsDEŽ1967LT Weisenheim am Berg13814:00
9SylviaFrühaufDEŽ1964100 Marathon Club5814:00
10AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov1814:00
11SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland214:00
12SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club2114:00
13IrinaKovalRUŽ1958Energia514:00
14MonikaSandelmannDEŽ1957Ultrafriesen e.V.2913:30
15AlžbetaTiszováSKŽ1957TMS International Košice, s.r.o.13914:00
16DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma615:00
17LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany17514:00
18JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club2214:00
19JiříHladkýCZM1975Orel Brno Židenice6614:00
20JosefHubenýCZM1982AK Sokolov3315:00
21DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice1215:00
22PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava4414:00
23MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland415:00
24ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club3514:00
25RobertKohoutCZM1975Horochodci 12714:00
26PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone6415:00
27IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice114:00
28DieterSandelmannDEM1953Ultrafriesen e.V.2813:30
29OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky815:00
30DavidKunešCZM1974EUrunner.eu14014:00
31JindřichHoloubekCZM196814414:00
32AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub314:00
33JuergenKuhlmeyDEM1938100 Marathon Club2314:00
34LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava5114:00
35MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno7215:00
36IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň5715:00
37LubomírStudenýCZM1967Oddíl 20151415:00
38VlastimilDvořáčekCZM195913615:00
39JiříVávrůM1974Tři veteráni12514:00
40TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU1115:00
41JiříBrtníkCZM1952Orel Obřany17615:00
42PeterBartekSKM1973UltraFans2014:00
43NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket6814:00
44JiříPartlCZM1990Synthon Sport Society5215:00
45MartinPlachýCZM1965Maratonský klub Prostějov1714:00
46ZbyněkVondrákCZM1975Vinařství Vondrák Mělník6515:00
47Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club3614:00
48MartinČadekCZM19576115:00
49JaroslavUrbanCZM1984Kilpi Racing Team5415:00
50MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz3415:00
51PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno4915:00
52UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland3914:00
53MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners1615:00
54Andrej AnryLukáčCZM1963No Team Vyškov1514:00
55JaroslavVicherCZM1987KESBUK4315:00
56TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 145514:00
57PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy5915:00
58HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club4614:00
59LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá6015:00
60JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca team715:00
61BronislavHlaváčCZM1977ENERGY TEAM Bolatice2515:00
62PavelMatoušekCZM19782BWinner5315:00
63VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice14114:00
64OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU915:00
65RomanKošťákCZM1974GASSO Team Jablonec n.N.1915:00
66LubomírMacekM1983MSKA6215:00
67PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr4814:00
68OndraKolaříkCZM198212614:00
69LinusTroxlerCHM1962Zürich3014:00
70VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk2614:00
71LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim5015:00
72RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov3814:00
73MarcFischerDEM1973Läufer Team Oker / 100 MC Deutschland6914:00
74SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová4215:00
75TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka15214:00
76DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK6315:00