RON Race

MUM 2018, etapa II - Boskovická - Startovní listina

Datum 2.7.2018
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2018 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1MartinŠimunekCZM1966Kadla kadla27815:00
2RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968ŠAK CHODOV1214:03
3LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim5615:00
4BronislavHlaváčCZM1977ENERGY TEAM Bolatice1715:00
5RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov22414:03
6PetrKřenekCZM19874515:00
7LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany22014:03
8JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna28015:00
9MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz4015:00
10TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka7014:03
11LubošFriedlCZM1969Příbor6215:00
12RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko14315:00
13JiříPartlCZM1990Synthon Sport Society4315:00
14PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice3814:03
15PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják2315:00
16PavelZemanCZM1954Traged team5914:03
17OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU915:00
18AntonínVolenecCZM1987Wild Team6315:00
19BořivojHajzerCZM1980PRZAB VYŠKOV2914:03
20ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát1914:03
21IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá5515:00
22ZdeněkPavelkaCZM1979RC Řepka6514:03
23HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno1814:03
24DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma1015:00
25VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice4814:03
26MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR3414:03
27ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice7814:03
28PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr3615:00
29JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno27915:00
30RomanKřivánekCZM1979Valtířov2014:03
31Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň3914:03
32MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec1615:00
33TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara27715:00
34PavelViščorCZM1974Brno3015:00
35PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim6115:00
36MartinHausknechtCZM19942415:00
37MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 6614:03
38BohumilFerugaCZM1971BHK IQ Boskovice6714:03
39PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy5715:00
40LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno5215:00
41AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga 100 Olomouc6014:03
42KamilKozubCZM1976SCMT6815:00
43VilmaPodmelováCZŽ1962ACMoravska Slavia13714:03
44MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!2214:03
45TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU715:00
46TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 14814:03
47Petr ProkopTůmaCZM1968Slatina nad Zdobnicí1314:03
48OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky5315:00
49NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket4715:00
50LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá5415:00
51ZdeněkŠigutCZM1956SIGI & Co.11115:00
52LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava4114:03
53PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno5115:00
54EwaldKomarDEM1950LT Hemsbach3514:03
55SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club414:03
56HelmutRosiekaDEM1948100 Marathon Club3714:03
57GerdJunkerDEM1956100 Marathon Club1114:03
58MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland314:03
59UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland2814:03
60ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club2614:03
61HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club3314:03
62SvenPeemöllerDEM1968100 Marathon Club2514:03
63JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club514:03
64KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland3114:03
65BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse6414:03
66MichaelBrunsDEM1965LT Weisenheim am Berg5014:03
67AnnetteBrunsDEŽ1967LT Weisenheim am Berg4914:03
68SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland214:03
69GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE4215:00
70AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub23814:03
71JózefŁyscarzPLM1980Katowice4614:03
72IrinaKovalRUŽ1958Energia614:03
73IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice114:03
74SlávkaĎurkáčováSKŽ1988Max&Mary5815:00
75PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava2115:00