RON Race

MUM 2018, etapa II - Boskovická - Startovní listina

Datum 2.7.2018
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2018 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968ŠAK CHODOV1214:03
2SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club414:03
3SlávkaĎurkáčováSKŽ1988Max&Mary5815:00
4IrinaKovalRUŽ1958Energia614:03
5IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá5515:00
6HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno1814:03
7ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice7814:03
8Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň3914:03
9TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara27715:00
10MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 6614:03
11BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse6414:03
12LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno5215:00
13AnnetteBrunsDEŽ1967LT Weisenheim am Berg4914:03
14VilmaPodmelováCZŽ1962ACMoravska Slavia13714:03
15SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland214:03
16MartinŠimunekCZM1966Kadla kadla27815:00
17EwaldKomarDEM1950LT Hemsbach3514:03
18BronislavHlaváčCZM1977ENERGY TEAM Bolatice1715:00
19LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim5615:00
20RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov22414:03
21PetrKřenekCZM19874515:00
22HelmutRosiekaDEM1948100 Marathon Club3714:03
23LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany22014:03
24JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna28015:00
25GerdJunkerDEM1956100 Marathon Club1114:03
26MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland314:03
27TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka7014:03
28MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz4015:00
29UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland2814:03
30LubošFriedlCZM1969Příbor6215:00
31JiříPartlCZM1990Synthon Sport Society4315:00
32RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko14315:00
33PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice3814:03
34PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják2315:00
35IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice114:03
36PavelZemanCZM1954Traged team5914:03
37ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club2614:03
38AntonínVolenecCZM1987Wild Team6315:00
39OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU915:00
40BořivojHajzerCZM1980PRZAB VYŠKOV2914:03
41HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club3314:03
42GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE4215:00
43ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát1914:03
44ZdeněkPavelkaCZM1979RC Řepka6514:03
45VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice4814:03
46MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR3414:03
47DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma1015:00
48PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava2115:00
49PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr3615:00
50SvenPeemöllerDEM1968100 Marathon Club2514:03
51JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club514:03
52RomanKřivánekCZM1979Valtířov2014:03
53JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno27915:00
54MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec1615:00
55KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland3114:03
56PavelViščorCZM1974Brno3015:00
57PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim6115:00
58MartinHausknechtCZM19942415:00
59BohumilFerugaCZM1971BHK IQ Boskovice6714:03
60MichaelBrunsDEM1965LT Weisenheim am Berg5014:03
61PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy5715:00
62AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga 100 Olomouc6014:03
63JózefŁyscarzPLM1980Katowice4614:03
64KamilKozubCZM1976SCMT6815:00
65AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub23814:03
66MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!2214:03
67TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 14814:03
68Petr ProkopTůmaCZM1968Slatina nad Zdobnicí1314:03
69TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU715:00
70NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket4715:00
71OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky5315:00
72LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá5415:00
73ZdeněkŠigutCZM1956SIGI & Co.11115:00
74PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno5115:00
75LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava4114:03