RON Race

MUM 2018, etapa V - Olešnická - Startovní listina

Datum 5.7.2018
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2018 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 14814:00
2MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR3414:00
3PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno5115:00
4ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice7815:00
5LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá5415:00
6RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968ŠAK CHODOV1214:00
7BronislavHlaváčCZM1977ENERGY TEAM Bolatice1715:00
8JosefWeisCZM1974Elite Sport Boskovice20314:00
9PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr3614:00
10PetrKřenekCZM19874515:00
11MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz4015:00
12JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna28015:00
13VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk24814:00
14PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy5715:00
15PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim6115:00
16MartinChlumeckýCZM1988Jedna báseň25415:00
17TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka7015:00
18LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno5214:00
19LuděkDušekCZM197425115:00
20TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU714:00
21AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga 100 Olomouc6014:00
22MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!2214:00
23AntonínVolenecCZM1987Wild Team6315:00
24ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát1914:00
25DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma1015:00
26HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno1814:00
27TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko15015:00
28IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá5515:00
29OndřejPoučCZM1972ČAU / Vyškov20415:00
30JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno27915:00
31MartinŠimunekCZM1966Kadla kadla25515:00
32RomanKřivánekCZM1979Valtířov2014:00
33TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara27715:00
34VlastimilDvořáčekCZM195915214:00
35MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec1615:00
36KarolínaKohoutkováCZŽ1993Triexpert25315:00
37RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko14315:00
38IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky24914:00
39MartinHausknechtCZM19942415:00
40PavelViščorCZM1974Brno3015:00
41PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják2315:00
42JiříPartlCZM1990Synthon Sport Society4315:00
43JiříČuhelCZM195825215:00
44OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU915:00
45PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice3814:00
46PavelZemanCZM1954Traged team5914:00
47PetrJanktoCZM1971AD team20514:00
48IgorTomanCZM197225015:00
49RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU3215:00
50BořivojHajzerCZM1980PRZAB VYŠKOV2914:00
51NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket4714:00
52OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky5315:00
53EwaldKomarDEM1950LT Hemsbach3514:00
54SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club414:00
55MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland314:00
56HelmutRosiekaDEM1948100 Marathon Club3714:00
57GerdJunkerDEM1956100 Marathon Club1114:00
58BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse6413:21
59AnnetteBrunsDEŽ1967LT Weisenheim am Berg4914:00
60HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club3313:21
61ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club2614:00
62JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club514:00
63SvenPeemöllerDEM1968100 Marathon Club2514:00
64KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland3114:00
65UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland2814:00
66SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland214:00
67AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub23813:21
68ZsuzsannaSzabóHUŽ198520615:00
69GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE4215:00
70JózefŁyscarzPLM1980Katowice4614:00
71IrinaKovalRUŽ1958Energia614:00
72SlávkaĎurkáčováSKŽ1988Max&Mary5814:00
73JozefZamoraSKM1978arbe team24415:00
74PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava25615:00
75IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice114:00