RON Race

MUM 2020, etapa II - Boskovická - Startovní listina

Datum 6.7.2020
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2020 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3 ze 7 2020 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1VeronikaZemčíkováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín4813:30
2LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno1615:00
3MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 15014:00
4MartinaPölzelbauerŽ19766414:00
5PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice23714:00
6MichaelaŽejškováCZŽ1982Boskovice23514:00
7HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno2814:00
8LenkaPetrováCZŽ1986Open Cycling Academy24315:00
9AlenaŽákovskáCZŽ1962Horizont.Blansko22814:00
10IvaHřebačkováCZŽ1984Hodonín - Karpatské naděje12814:00
11SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club113:30
12MonikaTegge-WaldersteinDEŽ1968Laufen gegen Leiden313:30
13JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU8714:00
14GabrielaPohankováCZŽ1984Valy6314:00
15MarcelaČadováCZŽ1975ČAU4614:00
16MartinaDvořákováCZŽ1981Columbia montrail/Runningzone Brno6015:00
17ZitaHorniakováCZŽ1973TudleNudleRun5014:00
18MartinBilíkCZM1968Orel Brno-Řečkovice11115:00
19GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE20114:00
20ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát3114:00
21JanKovaříkCZM1974Velké Opatovice24215:00
22MiroslavKlímaCZM1975Brno24015:00
23DavidKubičíkCZM1972Mattoni FreeRun Zlín7414:00
24OldřichŠperkaCZM1956HORIZONT Blansko23214:00
25VlastimilDvořáčekCZM19594214:00
26MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR5213:30
27JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club214:00
28MartinŘezáčCZM1982Mushing Team Ostrava8414:00
29TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka5714:00
30StanislavSotolářCZM1970ČAU/Veselice7515:00
31PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora9315:00
32MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec415:00
33MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland1114:00
34JiříSeluckýM1965Kyjov7015:00
35IvanUrbánekCZM1984Hostěrádky-Rešov1015:00
36UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland2313:30
37TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz20914:00
38PavelJuřicaCZM1979MK Seitl Ostrava10414:00
39RomanŠůstekCZM1968Brno22614:00
40AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga 100 Olomouc2514:00
41MiroslavKolaříkCZM1978Slečinky Napajedla6914:00
42TomášKrumlCZM19666115:00
43MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners10815:00
44UweLaigDEM1957100 Marathon Club14113:30
45PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy9015:00
46MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!3514:00
47JanKinclCZM1971Vepřovky1814:00
48RomanChlupCZM198524415:00
49UlrichHeitfeldtDEM1957100 Marathon Club D1413:30
50IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň3915:00
51TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno3215:00
52JaroslavPobudaSKM1987APROXIMA814:00
53MichalTurekCZM1982Okrasne prstence a spekacky13214:00
54TomášHrnčířCZM197624115:00
55LiborEremkaCZM1988Jiskra Humpolec10115:00
56DaliborHejnaCZM198223915:00
57TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU514:00
58MichaelTurzynskiDEM1968100 Marathon Club613:30
59TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko23614:00
60MiroslavZemánekCZM1979Fénix sport Blansko5315:00
61MartinPlačkoSKM1976Slovak Ultra Trail Team20815:00
62RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava14914:00
63LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim8315:00
64PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr5614:00
65ZdeněkŠigutCZM1956SIGI & Co.2713:30
66DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma915:00
67MichalVašíčekCZM199111815:00
68PavelViščorCZM1974Brno13815:00
69JaroslavKramešCZM1974Praha 521314:00
70LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany8213:30
71RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov10514:00
72IvanRaffaySKM1966AK Senica714:00
73OndraVeličkaCZM1983ultramaratonec.cz8115:00
74BohumilFerugaCZM1971BHK IQ Boskovice7715:00
75StandaVodičkaCZM1979Qanto1214:00
76MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz2415:00
77OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice23315:00
78PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják1514:00
79RadovanKarásekCZM1979Brno-střed6615:00
80PetrJanktoCZM1971AD team13614:00
81ZbyněkTkadlčíkM1974Borci zdar!14515:00
82PavelKriklCZM1979CK Slovan Moravská Třebová11015:00
83JosefHubenýCZM1982AK Sokolov7615:00
84MartinNeumannCZM1986Karpatské naděje4315:00
85RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko22915:00
86PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU8615:00
87TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 145913:30
88OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU9415:00
89ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí21614:00
90VítŠpéraCZM1983Sklepy Špéra1714:00
91JiříVemolaCZM1977AK Tišnov4115:00
92JaroslavJílekCZM196612614:00
93LadislavHanzíkCZM19642915:00
94JaroslavKubenCZM197622715:00
95NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket4414:00
96JiříŠplíchalCZM1987Kuřim7214:00
97PavelTylečekCZM1973Jundrováci22314:00
98DavidVondalCZM1979Masáže23815:00
99JiříDufekCZM1968Vranov5415:00
100LadislavSmejkalCZM1964TudleNudleRun4914:00
101RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU4514:00
102PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno9615:00
103JanŠunkaCZM1976Moravan Louňovice3815:00
104LubomírMacekM1983MSKA23015:00