RON Race

MUM 2020, etapa II - Boskovická - Startovní listina

Datum 6.7.2020
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2020 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3 ze 7 2020 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1VlastimilDvořáčekCZM19594214:00
2MartinaPölzelbauerŽ19766414:00
3RomanChlupCZM198524415:00
4DaliborHejnaCZM198223915:00
5TomášHrnčířCZM197624115:00
6JaroslavKubenCZM197622715:00
7JaroslavJílekCZM196612614:00
8MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 15014:00
9TomášKrumlCZM19666115:00
10MichalVašíčekCZM199111815:00
11LadislavHanzíkCZM19642915:00
12JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club214:00
13UweLaigDEM1957100 Marathon Club14113:30
14MichaelTurzynskiDEM1968100 Marathon Club613:30
15SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club113:30
16UlrichHeitfeldtDEM1957100 Marathon Club D1413:30
17MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland1114:00
18UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland2313:30
19TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno3215:00
20PetrJanktoCZM1971AD team13614:00
21IvanRaffaySKM1966AK Senica714:00
22JosefHubenýCZM1982AK Sokolov7615:00
23JiříVemolaCZM1977AK Tišnov4115:00
24JaroslavPobudaSKM1987APROXIMA814:00
25BohumilFerugaCZM1971BHK IQ Boskovice7715:00
26MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR5213:30
27ZbyněkTkadlčíkM1974Borci zdar!14515:00
28MichaelaŽejškováCZŽ1982Boskovice23514:00
29OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice23315:00
30MiroslavKlímaCZM1975Brno24015:00
31LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno1615:00
32RomanŠůstekCZM1968Brno22614:00
33PavelViščorCZM1974Brno13815:00
34RadovanKarásekCZM1979Brno-střed6615:00
35PavelKriklCZM1979CK Slovan Moravská Třebová11015:00
36MartinaDvořákováCZŽ1981Columbia montrail/Runningzone Brno6015:00
37MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!3514:00
38MarcelaČadováCZŽ1975ČAU4614:00
39OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU9415:00
40RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU4514:00
41MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec415:00
42PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno9615:00
43StanislavSotolářCZM1970ČAU/Veselice7515:00
44MiroslavZemánekCZM1979Fénix sport Blansko5315:00
45IvaHřebačkováCZŽ1984Hodonín - Karpatské naděje12814:00
46OldřichŠperkaCZM1956HORIZONT Blansko23214:00
47TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko23614:00
48RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko22915:00
49AlenaŽákovskáCZŽ1962Horizont.Blansko22814:00
50IvanUrbánekCZM1984Hostěrádky-Rešov1015:00
51PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU8615:00
52JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU8714:00
53LiborEremkaCZM1988Jiskra Humpolec10115:00
54PavelTylečekCZM1973Jundrováci22314:00
55MartinNeumannCZM1986Karpatské naděje4315:00
56TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka5714:00
57GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE20114:00
58TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU514:00
59PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice23714:00
60PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr5614:00
61ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát3114:00
62LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim8315:00
63JiříŠplíchalCZM1987Kuřim7214:00
64JiříSeluckýM1965Kyjov7015:00
65MonikaTegge-WaldersteinDEŽ1968Laufen gegen Leiden313:30
66HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno2814:00
67DavidVondalCZM1979Masáže23815:00
68DavidKubičíkCZM1972Mattoni FreeRun Zlín7414:00
69VeronikaZemčíkováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín4813:30
70RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov10514:00
71PavelJuřicaCZM1979MK Seitl Ostrava10414:00
72RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava14914:00
73JanŠunkaCZM1976Moravan Louňovice3815:00
74LubomírMacekM1983MSKA23015:00
75MartinŘezáčCZM1982Mushing Team Ostrava8414:00
76PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy9015:00
77MichalTurekCZM1982Okrasne prstence a spekacky13214:00
78LenkaPetrováCZŽ1986Open Cycling Academy24315:00
79MartinBilíkCZM1968Orel Brno-Řečkovice11115:00
80TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha 145913:30
81JaroslavKramešCZM1974Praha 521314:00
82DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma915:00
83StandaVodičkaCZM1979Qanto1214:00
84TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz20914:00
85MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners10815:00
86IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň3915:00
87ZdeněkŠigutCZM1956SIGI & Co.2713:30
88NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ Loket4414:00
89VítŠpéraCZM1983Sklepy Špéra1714:00
90PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják1514:00
91MiroslavKolaříkCZM1978Slečinky Napajedla6914:00
92MartinPlačkoSKM1976Slovak Ultra Trail Team20815:00
93AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga 100 Olomouc2514:00
94MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz2415:00
95ZitaHorniakováCZŽ1973TudleNudleRun5014:00
96LadislavSmejkalCZM1964TudleNudleRun4914:00
97OndraVeličkaCZM1983ultramaratonec.cz8115:00
98LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany8213:30
99GabrielaPohankováCZŽ1984Valy6314:00
100ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí21614:00
101JanKovaříkCZM1974Velké Opatovice24215:00
102JanKinclCZM1971Vepřovky1814:00
103PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora9315:00
104JiříDufekCZM1968Vranov5415:00