RON Race

MUM 2022, etapa I - Lomnická - Startovní listina

Datum 3.7.2022
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2022 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3 ze 7 2022 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1AlešLiškaCZM1977Universal USU Team12214:00
2AntonioRamirezMXM1997Raramuri114:00
3BohušBarbořákCZM1959TJ Liga 100 Olomouc11914:00
4CtiradFanfrdlaCZM1974orel Siluvky4714:00
5DalimilFanfrdlaCZM1973Maty team4614:00
6DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma1314:00
7DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK14914:00
8DavidKubičíkCZM1972Mattoni FreeRun Zlín13114:00
9DavidKellnerCZM1975CURSOR POCULUM3014:00
10DusanKoutnikCZM1972Sokol Vlastibořice7114:00
11DušanMašínskýCZM1991Sentice7014:00
12GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE8314:00
13GabrielaKrčmářováCZŽ1977ZŠ a MŠ Bohuslavice20914:00
14GerdSchremmerDEM1956100 Marathon Club Deutschland3314:00
15GunnarMeikstatDEM1981100MC7414:00
16HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno1914:00
17ChristianFehlingDEM1971Marschacht9614:00
18IgorČuhelCZM1989Extra Brno10914:00
19IngoKlossDEM1970Erdinger Active Team614:00
20IvaHrstkováCZŽ1976AC Moravská Slavia Brno5314:00
21IvaNeumannováCZŽ1984Karpatské naděje6914:00
22IvanVarmužaCZM1961TJ Sokol Přibyslavice15014:00
23IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky14814:00
24IvanRaffaySKM1966AK Senica2114:00
25IvanUrbánekCZM1984Hostěrádky-Rešov3414:00
26JanŠunkaCZM1976Moravan Louňovice2714:00
27JanKinclCZM1971Vepřovky2314:00
28JanŠkodaCZM196421414:00
29JanČapekCZM1986Valeč15514:00
30JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU7914:00
31JaroslavJílekCZM196612314:00
32JaroslavKocourekCZM1963Havířov6314:00
33JaroslavBártaCZM198221914:00
34JaroslavUrbanCZM1984Kilpi Racing Team4414:00
35JiříŠplíchalCZM1987Kuřim3514:00
36JiříBartoňCZM1970REBUT1114:00
37JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club714:00
38Jobstvon PalombiniDEM1969100 Marathon Club/VfL Bückeburg6114:00
39JosefHolýCZM1941Orel Židenice21614:00
40KláraŠvarcováSEŽ199210814:00
41LadislavSmejkalCZM1964TudleNudleRun4114:00
42LadislavFeiferCZEM196319914:00
43LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno1014:00
44LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava11114:00
45LuděkKročaCZM1974farma Pejškov16414:00
46LukᚊvestkaCZM1982MK Prostějov7514:00
47MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners7214:00
48MarcelaSklenářováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín15414:00
49MarianPavukSKM1975PavúčikSport Team3714:00
50MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz13814:00
51MartinSvobodaCZM1977Brno7714:00
52MartinNeumannCZM1986Karpatské naděje914:00
53MartinŘezáčCZM1982Mushing Team Ostrava20514:00
54MartinTomanCZM1971SK Babice12914:00
55MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR2414:00
56MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec3614:00
57MartinaKárováCZŽ19808514:00
58MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 11714:00
59MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland514:00
60MichaelTurzynskiDEM1968100 Marathon Club75014:00
61MichalKomárekCZM1981Dalečín21514:00
62MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník4314:00
63MilanMarekCZM1960AK Drnovice8614:20
64MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko6014:00
65MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno15914:00
66MiroslavKolaříkCZM1978Slečinky Napajedla10714:00
67MiroslavDvořákCZM1975Sokol Bystré OBL00121114:00
68MiroslavKuckoCZM1958Liberec21214:00
69MiroslavKlímaCZM1975Brno7614:00
70MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!6814:00
71NorbertVeceraCZM1969SK BJJ Loket3814:00
72OldřichŠperkaCZM1956HORIZONT Blansko20814:00
73OlegPaszCZM19612814:00
74OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU11514:00
75OndřejPoučCZM1972ČAU / Vyškov10314:00
76OsvaldKozákCZM1982KOS Tesla Brno9314:00
77PatriciaKusatzDEŽ19692214:00
78PatrikRáčekCZM199121814:00
79PavelPoláčekCZM1973Nezastavitelný!8714:00
80PavelTylečekCZM1973Jundrováci12114:00
81PavolTalloSKM1972Bratislava2014:00
82PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava20014:00
83PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno11814:00
84PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy14314:00
85PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU8214:00
86PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr9914:00
87PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice10014:00
88RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava5714:00
89RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov12414:00
90RadomilBuchtaCZM195815714:00
91RadovanKarásekCZM1979Brno-střed4914:00
92RalfLietzDEM1961Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt / 100 Marathon Club3114:00
93RenéWalleschDEM1972100 Marathon Club5414:00
94RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU4814:00
95RomanŠůstekCZM1968Brno21714:00
96RomanVehovskýCZM1976G&R20114:00
97RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968ŠAK CHODOV6414:00
98RudolfMalínekCZM1981Liga 100 Olomouc10114:00
99SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club814:00
100SebastianKovačičCZM197816114:00
101SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland20314:00
102SjarhejSmatryčenkaCZM1977Brno13014:00
103SoňaMihulováCZŽ2001T.J. Sokol Lomnička16614:00
104StefanOpitzDEM1965Leinefelde ultra orga team8014:00
105SvatošCoufalCZM1967SK Žabovřesky21314:00
106TalinaRamirezMXŽ1992Raramuri214:00
107ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club9714:00
108TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno5514:00
109TomášFlámCZM1980Zlín11614:00
110TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU1714:00
111TomášPelikánCZM1980Rozběháme Prahu1414:00
112TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz3914:00
113TomášHodanCZM1980Mlejn Praha8414:00
114TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko20714:00
115UlrichHeitfeldtDEM1957100 Marathon Club1614:00
116UteKarklisDEŽ1969100 Marathon Club5814:00
117VáclavBlahaCZM1959TEAM Bedihošť20414:00
118VendulaKelbichováCZŽ1986HASIČI Jirkov - běhám pro hospic8114:00
119VěraMarešováCZŽ1982eyesyes5214:00
120VeronikaZemčíkováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín12014:00
121ViktorPoláchCZM1983Mattoni Freerun Zlín20214:00
122VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk5014:00
123ZdeněkPakůňCZM196120614:00
124ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí6514:00
125ZdenĕkŠigutSKM20066611:00
126ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice10614:00