RON Race

MUM 2022, etapa I - Lomnická - Startovní listina

Datum 3.7.2022
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2022 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3 ze 7 2022 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1SebastianKovačičCZM197816114:00
2IvaHrstkováCZŽ1976AC Moravská Slavia Brno5314:00
3ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice10614:00
4MartinaKárováCZŽ19808514:00
5LuděkKročaCZM1974farma Pejškov16414:00
6PatrikRáčekCZM199121814:00
7JaroslavJílekCZM196612314:00
8MilanMarekCZM1960AK Drnovice8614:20
9OldřichŠperkaCZM1956HORIZONT Blansko20814:00
10VendulaKelbichováCZŽ1986HASIČI Jirkov - běhám pro hospic8114:00
11MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!6814:00
12RadovanKarásekCZM1979Brno-střed4914:00
13LukᚊvestkaCZM1982MK Prostějov7514:00
14MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno15914:00
15OsvaldKozákCZM1982KOS Tesla Brno9314:00
16MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz13814:00
17DusanKoutnikCZM1972Sokol Vlastibořice7114:00
18TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno5514:00
19JiříŠplíchalCZM1987Kuřim3514:00
20GabrielaKrčmářováCZŽ1977ZŠ a MŠ Bohuslavice20914:00
21RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov12414:00
22LadislavSmejkalCZM1964TudleNudleRun4114:00
23IvanVarmužaCZM1961TJ Sokol Přibyslavice15014:00
24JaroslavKocourekCZM1963Havířov6314:00
25PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno11814:00
26JanŠunkaCZM1976Moravan Louňovice2714:00
27IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky14814:00
28ZdeněkPakůňCZM196120614:00
29MartinSvobodaCZM1977Brno7714:00
30PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy14314:00
31NorbertVeceraCZM1969SK BJJ Loket3814:00
32RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava5714:00
33VěraMarešováCZŽ1982eyesyes5214:00
34SoňaMihulováCZŽ2001T.J. Sokol Lomnička16614:00
35MarcelaSklenářováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín15414:00
36OlegPaszCZM19612814:00
37VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk5014:00
38OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU11514:00
39PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU8214:00
40TomášFlámCZM1980Zlín11614:00
41RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968ŠAK CHODOV6414:00
42RadomilBuchtaCZM195815714:00
43LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno1014:00
44IvanUrbánekCZM1984Hostěrádky-Rešov3414:00
45TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU1714:00
46MichalKomárekCZM1981Dalečín21514:00
47JosefHolýCZM1941Orel Židenice21614:00
48CtiradFanfrdlaCZM1974orel Siluvky4714:00
49TomášPelikánCZM1980Rozběháme Prahu1414:00
50MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners7214:00
51RomanŠůstekCZM1968Brno21714:00
52MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko6014:00
53IgorČuhelCZM1989Extra Brno10914:00
54LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava11114:00
55PavelPoláčekCZM1973Nezastavitelný!8714:00
56TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz3914:00
57MartinNeumannCZM1986Karpatské naděje914:00
58DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma1314:00
59MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník4314:00
60TomášHodanCZM1980Mlejn Praha8414:00
61MiroslavKolaříkCZM1978Slečinky Napajedla10714:00
62MartinŘezáčCZM1982Mushing Team Ostrava20514:00
63DušanMašínskýCZM1991Sentice7014:00
64JaroslavBártaCZM198221914:00
65DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK14914:00
66ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí6514:00
67JanKinclCZM1971Vepřovky2314:00
68ViktorPoláchCZM1983Mattoni Freerun Zlín20214:00
69PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr9914:00
70MartinTomanCZM1971SK Babice12914:00
71MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 11714:00
72IvaNeumannováCZŽ1984Karpatské naděje6914:00
73HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno1914:00
74SjarhejSmatryčenkaCZM1977Brno13014:00
75JiříBartoňCZM1970REBUT1114:00
76JanŠkodaCZM196421414:00
77PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice10014:00
78DavidKubičíkCZM1972Mattoni FreeRun Zlín13114:00
79JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU7914:00
80MiroslavDvořákCZM1975Sokol Bystré OBL00121114:00
81MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR2414:00
82MiroslavKuckoCZM1958Liberec21214:00
83DavidKellnerCZM1975CURSOR POCULUM3014:00
84MiroslavKlímaCZM1975Brno7614:00
85VáclavBlahaCZM1959TEAM Bedihošť20414:00
86BohušBarbořákCZM1959TJ Liga 100 Olomouc11914:00
87AlešLiškaCZM1977Universal USU Team12214:00
88OndřejPoučCZM1972ČAU / Vyškov10314:00
89JanČapekCZM1986Valeč15514:00
90VeronikaZemčíkováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín12014:00
91RomanVehovskýCZM1976G&R20114:00
92PavelTylečekCZM1973Jundrováci12114:00
93MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec3614:00
94JaroslavUrbanCZM1984Kilpi Racing Team4414:00
95RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU4814:00
96SvatošCoufalCZM1967SK Žabovřesky21314:00
97TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko20714:00
98RudolfMalínekCZM1981Liga 100 Olomouc10114:00
99DalimilFanfrdlaCZM1973Maty team4614:00
100LadislavFeiferCZEM196319914:00
101ChristianFehlingDEM1971Marschacht9614:00
102StefanOpitzDEM1965Leinefelde ultra orga team8014:00
103SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland20314:00
104JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club714:00
105MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland514:00
106Jobstvon PalombiniDEM1969100 Marathon Club/VfL Bückeburg6114:00
107RenéWalleschDEM1972100 Marathon Club5414:00
108IngoKlossDEM1970Erdinger Active Team614:00
109ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club9714:00
110PatriciaKusatzDEŽ19692214:00
111SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club814:00
112GunnarMeikstatDEM1981100MC7414:00
113MichaelTurzynskiDEM1968100 Marathon Club75014:00
114UteKarklisDEŽ1969100 Marathon Club5814:00
115GerdSchremmerDEM1956100 Marathon Club Deutschland3314:00
116RalfLietzDEM1961Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt / 100 Marathon Club3114:00
117UlrichHeitfeldtDEM1957100 Marathon Club1614:00
118GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE8314:00
119AntonioRamirezMXM1997Raramuri114:00
120TalinaRamirezMXŽ1992Raramuri214:00
121KláraŠvarcováSEŽ199210814:00
122PavolTalloSKM1972Bratislava2014:00
123IvanRaffaySKM1966AK Senica2114:00
124PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava20014:00
125MarianPavukSKM1975PavúčikSport Team3714:00
126ZdenĕkŠigutSKM20066611:00