RON Race

MUM 2022, etapa I - Lomnická - Startovní listina

Datum 3.7.2022
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2022 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3 ze 7 2022 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland20314:00
2IvaHrstkováCZŽ1976AC Moravská Slavia Brno5314:00
3ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice10614:00
4MartinaKárováCZŽ19808514:00
5VendulaKelbichováCZŽ1986HASIČI Jirkov - běhám pro hospic8114:00
6GabrielaKrčmářováCZŽ1977ZŠ a MŠ Bohuslavice20914:00
7VěraMarešováCZŽ1982eyesyes5214:00
8SoňaMihulováCZŽ2001T.J. Sokol Lomnička16614:00
9MarcelaSklenářováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín15414:00
10RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968ŠAK CHODOV6414:00
11LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno1014:00
12PatriciaKusatzDEŽ19692214:00
13SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club814:00
14MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 11714:00
15IvaNeumannováCZŽ1984Karpatské naděje6914:00
16HanaBreburdováCZŽ1961Maratón klub Kladno1914:00
17PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice10014:00
18UteKarklisDEŽ1969100 Marathon Club5814:00
19JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU7914:00
20VeronikaZemčíkováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín12014:00
21TalinaRamirezMXŽ1992Raramuri214:00
22KláraŠvarcováSEŽ199210814:00
23StefanOpitzDEM1965Leinefelde ultra orga team8014:00
24SebastianKovačičCZM197816114:00
25ChristianFehlingDEM1971Marschacht9614:00
26LuděkKročaCZM1974farma Pejškov16414:00
27MilanMarekCZM1960AK Drnovice8614:20
28JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club714:00
29PatrikRáčekCZM199121814:00
30JaroslavJílekCZM196612314:00
31RadovanKarásekCZM1979Brno-střed4914:00
32OldřichŠperkaCZM1956HORIZONT Blansko20814:00
33MojmírKrejčaCZM1969Continental Lhota!6814:00
34OsvaldKozákCZM1982KOS Tesla Brno9314:00
35MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland514:00
36LukᚊvestkaCZM1982MK Prostějov7514:00
37MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno15914:00
38JiříŠplíchalCZM1987Kuřim3514:00
39MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz13814:00
40DusanKoutnikCZM1972Sokol Vlastibořice7114:00
41TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno5514:00
42LadislavSmejkalCZM1964TudleNudleRun4114:00
43RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov12414:00
44JanŠunkaCZM1976Moravan Louňovice2714:00
45IvanVarmužaCZM1961TJ Sokol Přibyslavice15014:00
46JaroslavKocourekCZM1963Havířov6314:00
47PetrPolánkaCZM1975ČAU Brno11814:00
48MartinSvobodaCZM1977Brno7714:00
49PavolTalloSKM1972Bratislava2014:00
50IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky14814:00
51ZdeněkPakůňCZM196120614:00
52PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy14314:00
53NorbertVeceraCZM1969SK BJJ Loket3814:00
54RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava5714:00
55Jobstvon PalombiniDEM1969100 Marathon Club/VfL Bückeburg6114:00
56IvanRaffaySKM1966AK Senica2114:00
57LadislavFeiferCZEM196319914:00
58OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU11514:00
59OlegPaszCZM19612814:00
60VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk5014:00
61RenéWalleschDEM1972100 Marathon Club5414:00
62PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU8214:00
63TomášFlámCZM1980Zlín11614:00
64IvanUrbánekCZM1984Hostěrádky-Rešov3414:00
65TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU1714:00
66RadomilBuchtaCZM195815714:00
67MichalKomárekCZM1981Dalečín21514:00
68JosefHolýCZM1941Orel Židenice21614:00
69AntonioRamirezMXM1997Raramuri114:00
70CtiradFanfrdlaCZM1974orel Siluvky4714:00
71RomanŠůstekCZM1968Brno21714:00
72MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko6014:00
73TomášPelikánCZM1980Rozběháme Prahu1414:00
74MarcelHašplCZM1977Sanasport Runners7214:00
75IgorČuhelCZM1989Extra Brno10914:00
76LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava11114:00
77PavelPoláčekCZM1973Nezastavitelný!8714:00
78TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz3914:00
79MartinNeumannCZM1986Karpatské naděje914:00
80DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma1314:00
81IngoKlossDEM1970Erdinger Active Team614:00
82ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club9714:00
83MartinŘezáčCZM1982Mushing Team Ostrava20514:00
84MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník4314:00
85TomášHodanCZM1980Mlejn Praha8414:00
86MiroslavKolaříkCZM1978Slečinky Napajedla10714:00
87DušanMašínskýCZM1991Sentice7014:00
88JaroslavBártaCZM198221914:00
89JanKinclCZM1971Vepřovky2314:00
90DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK14914:00
91GunnarMeikstatDEM1981100MC7414:00
92ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí6514:00
93MartinTomanCZM1971SK Babice12914:00
94ViktorPoláchCZM1983Mattoni Freerun Zlín20214:00
95PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr9914:00
96MichaelTurzynskiDEM1968100 Marathon Club75014:00
97GáborTresóHUM1975Kiss Árpád VDSE8314:00
98SjarhejSmatryčenkaCZM1977Brno13014:00
99JiříBartoňCZM1970REBUT1114:00
100JanŠkodaCZM196421414:00
101DavidKubičíkCZM1972Mattoni FreeRun Zlín13114:00
102PeterLeštákSKM1967JAMES Bratislava20014:00
103GerdSchremmerDEM1956100 Marathon Club Deutschland3314:00
104MiroslavDvořákCZM1975Sokol Bystré OBL00121114:00
105MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, Maratoneček, aR2414:00
106VáclavBlahaCZM1959TEAM Bedihošť20414:00
107MiroslavKuckoCZM1958Liberec21214:00
108DavidKellnerCZM1975CURSOR POCULUM3014:00
109MiroslavKlímaCZM1975Brno7614:00
110MarianPavukSKM1975PavúčikSport Team3714:00
111BohušBarbořákCZM1959TJ Liga 100 Olomouc11914:00
112AlešLiškaCZM1977Universal USU Team12214:00
113OndřejPoučCZM1972ČAU / Vyškov10314:00
114RomanVehovskýCZM1976G&R20114:00
115ZdenĕkŠigutSKM20066611:00
116JanČapekCZM1986Valeč15514:00
117RalfLietzDEM1961Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt / 100 Marathon Club3114:00
118PavelTylečekCZM1973Jundrováci12114:00
119MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec3614:00
120RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU4814:00
121UlrichHeitfeldtDEM1957100 Marathon Club1614:00
122JaroslavUrbanCZM1984Kilpi Racing Team4414:00
123SvatošCoufalCZM1967SK Žabovřesky21314:00
124TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko20714:00
125RudolfMalínekCZM1981Liga 100 Olomouc10114:00
126DalimilFanfrdlaCZM1973Maty team4614:00