RON Race

MUM 2021, etapa I - Lomnická - Startovní listina

Datum 4.7.2021
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
3 ze 7 2021 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
MUM 2021 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1BohušBarbořákCZM1959TJ Liga 100 Olomouc13514:00
2JaroslavBártaCZM198220114:00
3AntonBelianskýSKM1962AK Baník Prievidza9714:00
4LenkaBerroucheCZŽ1980USK Provod6614:00
5LuděkBorkovecCZM1985Dolní Loučky19714:00
6ZdeněkBoučekCZM1956Velké Meziříčí6314:00
7KristýnaBoučkováCZŽ198419514:00
8DanielBrázdilCZM1975Ultra Blázen8114:00
9PetrBroschCZM1971Radioklub Blansko19914:00
10MartinBulínCZM1985Ivančice10914:00
11MarcelaČadováCZŽ1975Boskovice7514:00
12IgorČuhelCZM1989Extra Brno20014:00
13MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko14514:00
14TomášDittrichCZM1969ČAU / Klub harmonického života2814:00
15RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU5414:00
16JanDolejšCZM1949TJ Sokol Unhošť13314:00
17PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy16014:00
18VlastimilDvořáčekCZM1959314:00
19GabrieleEiseleDEŽ1963100 marathon club deutschland1414:00
20ChristianFehlingDEM1971100 Marathon Club3014:00
21LadislavFeiferCZEM196317914:00
22AdamFritscherCZM1975TJ Liga 100 Olomouc14714:00
23LadislavHanzíkCZM19643114:00
24PetrHarnošCZM1986Ultra running Veselí11514:00
25MarcelHašplM1977Oddíl 20158714:00
26ŽanetaHavalcováCZŽ1983Praha6914:00
27KarinHegi-KochDEŽ196313914:00
28JiříHegrCZM1977Šošůvka3414:00
29UlrichHeitfeldtDEM1957100 Marathon Club D1814:00
30DaliborHejnaCZM198219114:00
31PetrHénekCZM1987KLIMATEX Running team6714:00
32AlenaHénkováCZŽ1986KLIMATEX Running team6814:00
33DorotaHinzDEŽ1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland /TEA2014:00
34JosefHolýCZM1941Moravská Slávia Brno713:30
35PetrHoraCZM1976KPPH14614:00
36LenkaHorákováŽ1982814:00
37ZitaHorniakováCZŽ1973TudleNudleRun5214:00
38RadekHrabčákCZM19784814:00
39TomášHrdinaCZM1979AC Moravská Slavia Brno9314:00
40MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 16814:00
41JaroslavJílekCZM196615414:00
42DraženJovičićBAM1973AK jovicic10714:00
43RadovanKarásekCZM1979Březina u Tišnova5914:00
44KateřinaKašparováCZŽ198617014:00
45MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland1314:00
46PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora19414:00
47JanKinclCZM1971Vepřovky11214:00
48LubomírKocourekCZM1974Runsport Team13614:00
49VítKolářCZM1980Blansko9414:00
50EwaldKomarDEM1950LT Hemsbach7914:00
51MichalKomárekCZM1981Cobra Kai11314:00
52ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Kometky Olešnice16514:00
53MartinKopeckýCZM1979ČAU / Liberec1214:00
54JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club Deutschland614:00
55SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club Deutschland514:00
56DavidKosařCZM197919814:00
57AntonínKošuličCZM1968SAP7014:00
58DušanKoutníkCZM1972Sokol Vlastibořice4114:00
59OsvaldKozákCZM1982KOS Tesla Brno10414:00
60JaroslavKramešCZM1974Praha 58414:00
61FrantišekKravarCZM1968Sokolov12114:00
62GabrielaKrčmářováCZŽ197716414:00
63MojmírKrejčaM1969Continental Lhota!7414:00
64LuděkKročaCZM1974farma Pejškov2714:00
65MichalKubešCZM1979Ponětovice5514:00
66DavidKubičíkCZM1972Mattoni FreeRun Zlín11114:00
67KláraKubíkováCZŽ198915514:00
68UweLaigDEM1957100 Marathon Club / TV Hohne1914:00
69RalfLietzDEM1961Laufsport Frisia Goldenstedt / 100 Marathon Club1614:00
70RadekLukszaCZM1974MK Seitl Ostrava17514:00
71LubomírMacekM1983MSKA9614:00
72PavelMarekCZM1968MK Seitl Ostrava18114:00
73VěraMarešováCZŽ1982Praha 69914:00
74DušanMašínskýM199117714:00
75MariánMedlenSKM1960Záhorácký Frišký Tým Senica6014:00
76PavelMezeraCZM1968Bílovice nad Svitavou15814:00
77SoňaMihulováCZŽ2001TJ Sokol Lomnička12214:00
78MichalMislerCZM1972ČAU9814:00
79MarionMoehleDEŽ1965100 Marathon Club1014:00
80PetrMurkaCZM1978SKP Maják4514:00
81PetrNejedlýCZM1974Praha 513814:00
82StefanOpitzDEM19658314:00
83DanielOrálekCZM1970AC Moravská Slávia Brno414:00
84TomášParmaCZM1970RunGo.cz6214:00
85MarianPavukSKM1975Spider Team Levice11614:00
86MartinPlačkoSKM1976Slovak Ultra Trail Team17214:00
87GabrielaPlačkováSKŽ1976Slovak Ultra Trail Team17314:00
88MartinPlachýCZM1965Maratonský klub Prostějov14214:00
89GabrielaPohankováCZŽ1984Valy7314:00
90VáclavPokornýCZM1978KadlaKadla10814:00
91PetrPolánkaCZM1975Brno16714:00
92RomanaPöplováCZŽ1968Nové Sedlo3314:00
93OndřejPoučCZM1972Vyškov8614:00
94PetrPoupěCZM198710014:00
95OndřejProkopCZM1962Brno16214:00
96DavidPřikrylCZM1970STG Prostějov15914:00
97PatrikRáčekCZM199119614:00
98ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club Deutschland8214:00
99IvanRaffaySKM1966Záhorácky frišký tím2614:00
100MartinaRamthunDEŽ1964Ultrafriesen e.V. / 100 Marathon Club Germany1514:00
101ThomasReiterDEM1962LT Hemsbach16114:00
102MartinResCZM1977Mattoni Freerun Zlín5614:00
103MartinŘezáčM1982Mushing Team Ostrava9514:00
104SvatoplukSedláčekCZM1957AC Moravská Slavia Brno20214:00
105BlankaSeluckáCZŽ1970KYJOV18814:00
106JiříSeluckýM1965Kyjov18714:00
107GerdSchremmerDEM1956100 Marathon Club12614:00
108SandraSchunke-BleißDEŽ1975Multisport-LOS e.V.1114:00
109PavelSinkuleCZM1981Bystřice nad Pernštejnem11414:00
110MarcelaSklenářováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín9114:00
111SjarhejSmatryčenkaCZM1977Brno15614:00
112LadislavSmejkalCZM1964TudleNudleRun5114:00
113MichaelSolařCZM1979Mattoni FreeRun Zlín17614:00
114KarelStogerCZM1976Brno18214:00
115VáclavStrnadCZM198319214:00
116MartinSvobodaCZM1977Brno11814:00
117MartinŠanderaCZM1976BONBON, TJ Sokol Praha Krč, AR Prague4714:00
118MartinŠerákM1978Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, Minerals703814:00
119ZdeněkŠigutCZM1956SIGI & Co.6511:30
120VladimírŠimekCZM1975Dols Šumperk10214:00
121MartinŠimunekCZM1966Modřice11014:00
122JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969ČAU + iThinkBeer18314:00
123IvoŠorfCZM1975ABND racing team19314:00
124VítŠpéraCZM1983Www.sklepy-spera.cz4214:00
125JiříŠplíchalCZM1987Kuřim4014:00
126JanŠunkaCZM1976Moravan Louňovice7714:00
127RomanŠůstekCZM1968Brno19014:00
128PetrŠvandaCZM1967ČAU + iThinkBeer18414:00
129LukᚊvestkaCZM1982MK Prostějov18914:00
130PavolTalloSKM1972Bratislava14814:00
131ZbyněkTkadlčíkM1974Borci zdar!10114:00
132UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland3214:00
133Petr ProkopTůmaCZM1968Slatina nad Zdobnicí20314:00
134PetraŤupkováCZŽ1968Ústí nad Labem15114:00
135MichaelTurzynskiDEM1968100 Marathon Club2414:00
136PavelTylečekCZM1973Jundrováci13214:00
137TomášUlmaCZM1964Praha16913:00
138IvanUrbánekM1984Hostěrádky-Resov2114:00
139NorbertVečeřaCZM1969SK BJJ LOKET5314:00
140RomanVehovskýCZM1976cestouosuduanahody.cz17814:00
141OndraVeličkaCZM1983ultramaratonec.cz18014:00
142StandaVodičkaCZM1979Qanto13714:00
143RenéWalleschDEM19728014:00
144TomášZahálkaCZM1978KILT Zahálka5014:00
145JosefZálešákCZM196710614:00
146VeronikaZemčíkováCZŽ1977Mattoni FreeRun Zlín7814:00
147VáclavZikánCZM197418514:00