RON Race

MUM 2015 - Startovní listina

Datum 28.6.2015 - 4.7.2015
Délka 301,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2015 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1PetrBedanM211
2PatrikPlhoňM219
3JiříŠebelaM225
4TomášJílekM1985230
5LubomírMacekM1983MSKA102
6ZbyněkTkadlčíkM1974Borci zdar!83
7MilanProvazníkCZM1966Atletika Polička186
8FilipKřivánekCZM199176
9LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim93
10PetrBroschCZM1971Radioklub Blansko141
11TomášVojtíšekCZM1973AC Moravská Slavia Brno112
12MiladaBarešováCZŽ1975Kunštát59
13PavelFusekCZM197434
14StanislavSotolářCZM1970ČAU/Veselice82
15ZdeňkaSuchánkováCZŽ1963Blansko224
16TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko49
17MichalKovářCZM1971tj sokol unhošť73
18JanHübnerCZM1978SDH Bolešín163
19VítKolářCZM1980Blansko220
20JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna92
21JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno78
22JiříHegrCZM1977Šošůvka138
23MichalJandásekCZM1979facin club245
24TerezaProcházkováCZŽ1990Ořechov98
25ZbyněkNavrátilCZM1967Tišnov127
26PetrHonzákCZM1977218
27RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU69
28RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov159
29MartinBilíkCZM1968Orel Brno-Řečkovice180
30JakubDobiášCZM1987Klasická Micka88
31MichalSkřipskýCZM1978Maratonský klub Prostějov125
32JiříBařinaCZM1981VF Sport Team Černá Hora135
33PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone116
34RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko193
35MartinJaskulkaCZM1968 189
36JanKohutCZM1985215
37JardaTomešCZM1981Nerudní běžci68
38OndřejMayerCZM1981154
39DavidKoribskyCZM1981Adrenalinsport klub PV177
40DavidPospíšilCZM1985Aj my sme BEH :-)85
41LukášKocurCZM1977Orel Šitbořice79
42PavelNovákCZM1961243
43VilmaPodmelováCZŽ1962ACMoravska Slavia7
44PavelMezeraCZM1968Bílovice nad Svitavou96
45AloisTichýCZM1964OBL Blansko205
46TomasFryzaCZM1977129
47AlenaŽákovskáCZŽ1962Horizont.Blansko72
48MilanKvapilCZM1980Salamon151
49BohumilJakubecCZM1975175
50RenataHorákováCZŽ1972Děčín67
51OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky38
52ZdeněkMilkaCZM198420
53DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice115
54GustavGrünCZM1968203
55VilémStrakošCZM1969SK Fuga123
56ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát50
57MiroslavHasalCZM1965behej.com149
58MartinKmentCZM1966iTB21
59VáclavPokornýCZM1978KadlaKadla223
60RudyKrajčaCZM1965ČAU236
61VeronikaHůlováCZŽ1991185
62JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca team61
63MartinŠimunekCZM1966Kadla kadla172
64MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 103
65LenkaPetrováCZŽ1986Open Cycling Academy199
66JiříHladkýCZM1975Orel Brno Židenice117
67MartinaKurkováCZŽ1963Běhat nás baví105
68JaromírVicariCZM1977SK Babice128
69PetrKolářCZM1973Sokol Blansko217
70PavelHonsCZM1970Maratón Klub Kladno17
71TomášJaníkCZM1968SPONA Teplice48
72MichaelPozdenkovCZM1994Brno120
73LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá234
74PavelMatoušekCZM19782BWinner111
75OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU51
76PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr192
77PetrNovotnýCZM1965AK Kuřim157
78PetrJankůCZM1974191
79TomášRozkošCZM1984109
80JiříSkotákCZM1964OB Veselice45
81PetrHénekCZM1987KLIMATEX Running team216
82OldřichBálekCZM1972108
83MiroslavNavrátilCZM1971Technocrati Tišnov228
84ZdeněkPavelkaCZM1979RC Řepka194
85RomanVehovskýCZM1976G&R39
86RadimHorenskýCZM1975Kromcl167
87PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice90
88MiroslavKrumerCZM1949MK Ostrov187
89MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník178
90PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora142
91IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky35
92JanDrábekCZM1980runKanice134
93JanŠalbabaCZM1983226
94TomášHübnerCZM1979SDH Bolešín164
95ZuzanaProboszováCZŽ1972184
96JiříBartoňCZM1970REBUT94
97OndřejFialaCZM1982Rozběháme Boskovicko140
98LukášKoudelkaCZM1983AC Okrouhlá/AK Drnovice139
99PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU16
100IvanVeškrnaCZM1983 97
101PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim33
102KristianBratCZM1983Adamov136
103JaroslavBártaCZM1982222
104RomanBušCZM1965Rájec208
105TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU100
106BořivojUchytilCZM1952161
107RadekBednářCZM1977Olešťáci181
108LudmilaŠmídováCZŽ1953Farma Vyšehrad91
109OlgaAstrováCZŽ1974Maratonský klub Prostějov126
110OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice137
111ZbyněkBednář CZM1973242
112PavlaVšetečkováCZŽ1975Motor Journal246
113TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara6
114OttoSeitlCZM1953196
115PetrŽáčekCZM1974Brno155
116PavelDvořákCZM1980179
117PeterBúdaCZM1982Vranovice87
118AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov95
119KláraHladkáCZŽ1978247
120TomášBůbelaCZM1971237
121PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy162
122JiříPozlerCZM1983Never Alone101
123MartinNedvědCZM1983Blansko / PowerOfMotion.cz206
124VítŠnévajsCZM1980LazyTrail132
125ZdeněkNovákCZM1961221
126MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko75
127PetrŠevčíkCZM1989Jedovnice209
128JanDolejšCZM1949TJ Sokol Unhošť70
129StanislavŠirokýCZM1977Blansko213
130PetraBálkováCZŽ1979241
131JiříBezroukCZM1962Consultech Service4
132MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz64
133VojtěchGrünCZM1992Elite Sport Boskovice/Rozběháme Česko204
134MartinČadekCZM1957124
135LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava57
136PavelSedlákCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava47
137Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň150
138JanaGlabazňováCZŽ1961Běhat nás baví22
139MarekSuchýCZM1976202
140RadimZapletalCZM1978DVA66
141PavelMatějkaCZM1977 130
142JiříPetrCZM1979238
143JiříPucholtCZM1959T.J.Sokol Unhošť121
144FilipŠvrčekCZM1981Lednice99
145OndřejŠindelářCZM1988Triatlon moravský kras200
146JaroslavKonečnýCZM1969LOVE122
147VladimírJanáčekCZM1973Sk 24 Brno80
148SvatoplukSedláčekCZM1957AC Moravská Slavia Brno56
149KateřinaJankůCZŽ1974148
150JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU18
151VáclavFafejtaCZM1973TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA58
152DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK118
153IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá235
154DagmarPichováCZŽ1977173
155MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno171
156Andrej AnryLukáčCZM1963No Team Vyškov104
157EvaZálešákováCZŽ1984Kometky Adamov198
158ZdeněkKonečnýCZM1965110
159DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma19
160JanOpletalCZM1994Jedovnice210
161VěraDočkalováCZŽ1976KOPIS HZS JMK11
162OndřejFusekCZM197943
163MartinPlachýCZM1965Maratonský klub Prostějov31
164JaroslavJílekCZM1966233
165JosefHolýCZM1941Orel Židenice113
166IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň52
167VlastimilDvořáčekCZM1959168
168VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice195
169PetrHoraCZM1976KPPH107
170ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice114
171OndřejBušCZM1985Ráječko201
172PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice2
173KristýnaJeřábkováCZŽ1978Trailpoint36
174LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany212
175DavidKunešCZM1974EUrunner.eu227
176JaroslavKubenCZM197674
177KateřinaNovotnáCZŽ1986Brno165
178JanTučnýCZEM1947207
179JanMacuraCZEM1972214
180AlešStráníkCZEM1950197
181PetrKaňovskýCZEM1976239
182MiroslavOsladilCZEM1952190
183StanislavJuránekCZEM1956229
184SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club71
185CorneliaBalkeDEŽ1965100MC/LG Mauerweg/TEA13
186UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland28
187MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland5
188LeikerJörg UlrichDEM1967Ultrafriesen / TEA26
189RainerSchädlichDEM1945DUV54
190WolfgangWeitkämperDEM1960Ultrafriesen/TEA/100 MC24
191Jobstvon PalombiniDEM1969100 Marathon Club/VfL Bückeburg10
192MuellerAndreasDEM1968Barefoot Runners Society41
193JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club8
194KarlRohwedderDEM1955100MC/LG DUV/TEA12
195KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland14
196BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse27
197FrankDamsDEM1963Ultrafriesen e.V.25
198Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club30
199FelixKainzGERM1960100 Marathon Club55
200DanielYeboahGHAM1994university of Ghana.37
201AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub65
202GertjanLahuisNLM1972av Holten106
203AlexanderAlekseevRUM1956Farma Vyšehrad183
204FrantišekMichaličkaSKM1964ŠKP Žilina60
205SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová3
206PeterBartekSKM1973UltraFans152
207IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice1