RON Race

MUM 2015 - Startovní listina

Datum 28.6.2015 - 4.7.2015
Délka 301,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2015 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club71
2MiladaBarešováCZŽ1975Kunštát59
3ZdeňkaSuchánkováCZŽ1963Blansko224
4CorneliaBalkeDEŽ1965100MC/LG Mauerweg/TEA13
5TerezaProcházkováCZŽ1990Ořechov98
6VilmaPodmelováCZŽ1962ACMoravska Slavia7
7AlenaŽákovskáCZŽ1962Horizont.Blansko72
8RenataHorákováCZŽ1972Děčín67
9VeronikaHůlováCZŽ1991185
10LenkaPetrováCZŽ1986Open Cycling Academy199
11MartinaKurkováCZŽ1963Běhat nás baví105
12MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 103
13PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice90
14ZuzanaProboszováCZŽ1972184
15LudmilaŠmídováCZŽ1953Farma Vyšehrad91
16OlgaAstrováCZŽ1974Maratonský klub Prostějov126
17PavlaVšetečkováCZŽ1975Motor Journal246
18TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara6
19BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse27
20AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov95
21KláraHladkáCZŽ1978247
22PetraBálkováCZŽ1979241
23JanaGlabazňováCZŽ1961Běhat nás baví22
24Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň150
25JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU18
26KateřinaJankůCZŽ1974148
27IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá235
28DagmarPichováCZŽ1977173
29EvaZálešákováCZŽ1984Kometky Adamov198
30VěraDočkalováCZŽ1976KOPIS HZS JMK11
31ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice114
32KristýnaJeřábkováCZŽ1978Trailpoint36
33KateřinaNovotnáCZŽ1986Brno165
34FilipKřivánekCZM199176
35MilanProvazníkCZM1966Atletika Polička186
36LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim93
37TomášVojtíšekCZM1973AC Moravská Slavia Brno112
38PetrBroschCZM1971Radioklub Blansko141
39StanislavSotolářCZM1970ČAU/Veselice82
40TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko49
41MichalKovářCZM1971tj sokol unhošť73
42PavelFusekCZM197434
43JanHübnerCZM1978SDH Bolešín163
44JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna92
45VítKolářCZM1980Blansko220
46JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno78
47MichalJandásekCZM1979facin club245
48JiříHegrCZM1977Šošůvka138
49ZbyněkNavrátilCZM1967Tišnov127
50PetrHonzákCZM1977218
51JanTučnýCZEM1947207
52RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU69
53UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland28
54RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov159
55JakubDobiášCZM1987Klasická Micka88
56MartinBilíkCZM1968Orel Brno-Řečkovice180
57MichalSkřipskýCZM1978Maratonský klub Prostějov125
58MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland5
59PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone116
60JiříBařinaCZM1981VF Sport Team Černá Hora135
61RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko193
62MartinJaskulkaCZM1968 189
63JanKohutCZM1985215
64PetrBedanM211
65JardaTomešCZM1981Nerudní běžci68
66LeikerJörg UlrichDEM1967Ultrafriesen / TEA26
67OndřejMayerCZM1981154
68DavidPospíšilCZM1985Aj my sme BEH :-)85
69DavidKoribskyCZM1981Adrenalinsport klub PV177
70LukášKocurCZM1977Orel Šitbořice79
71PavelNovákCZM1961243
72RainerSchädlichDEM1945DUV54
73TomasFryzaCZM1977129
74AloisTichýCZM1964OBL Blansko205
75JanMacuraCZEM1972214
76WolfgangWeitkämperDEM1960Ultrafriesen/TEA/100 MC24
77MilanKvapilCZM1980Salamon151
78PavelMezeraCZM1968Bílovice nad Svitavou96
79BohumilJakubecCZM1975175
80AlešStráníkCZEM1950197
81PetrKaňovskýCZEM1976239
82OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky38
83ZdeněkMilkaCZM198420
84VilémStrakošCZM1969SK Fuga123
85GustavGrünCZM1968203
86MiroslavOsladilCZEM1952190
87ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát50
88MartinKmentCZM1966iTB21
89MiroslavHasalCZM1965behej.com149
90DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice115
91FrantišekMichaličkaSKM1964ŠKP Žilina60
92MartinŠimunekCZM1966Kadla kadla172
93VáclavPokornýCZM1978KadlaKadla223
94RudyKrajčaCZM1965ČAU236
95JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca team61
96JiříHladkýCZM1975Orel Brno Židenice117
97JaromírVicariCZM1977SK Babice128
98PavelHonsCZM1970Maratón Klub Kladno17
99PetrKolářCZM1973Sokol Blansko217
100TomášJaníkCZM1968SPONA Teplice48
101PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr192
102MichaelPozdenkovCZM1994Brno120
103LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá234
104PavelMatoušekCZM19782BWinner111
105OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU51
106TomášRozkošCZM1984109
107PetrJankůCZM1974191
108StanislavJuránekCZEM1956229
109JiříSkotákCZM1964OB Veselice45
110Jobstvon PalombiniDEM1969100 Marathon Club/VfL Bückeburg10
111PetrHénekCZM1987KLIMATEX Running team216
112PetrNovotnýCZM1965AK Kuřim157
113RadimHorenskýCZM1975Kromcl167
114OldřichBálekCZM1972108
115MiroslavNavrátilCZM1971Technocrati Tišnov228
116ZdeněkPavelkaCZM1979RC Řepka194
117RomanVehovskýCZM1976G&R39
118MuellerAndreasDEM1968Barefoot Runners Society41
119GertjanLahuisNLM1972av Holten106
120MiroslavKrumerCZM1949MK Ostrov187
121MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník178
122JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club8
123AlexanderAlekseevRUM1956Farma Vyšehrad183
124PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora142
125JanDrábekCZM1980runKanice134
126JanŠalbabaCZM1983226
127PatrikPlhoňM219
128DanielYeboahGHAM1994university of Ghana.37
129IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky35
130TomášHübnerCZM1979SDH Bolešín164
131JiříBartoňCZM1970REBUT94
132OndřejFialaCZM1982Rozběháme Boskovicko140
133KarlRohwedderDEM1955100MC/LG DUV/TEA12
134PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU16
135LukášKoudelkaCZM1983AC Okrouhlá/AK Drnovice139
136IvanVeškrnaCZM1983 97
137KristianBratCZM1983Adamov136
138JaroslavBártaCZM1982222
139RomanBušCZM1965Rájec208
140TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU100
141PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim33
142BořivojUchytilCZM1952161
143RadekBednářCZM1977Olešťáci181
144KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland14
145ZbyněkBednář CZM1973242
146OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice137
147OttoSeitlCZM1953196
148JiříŠebelaM225
149SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová3
150PetrŽáčekCZM1974Brno155
151PeterBúdaCZM1982Vranovice87
152PavelDvořákCZM1980179
153TomášBůbelaCZM1971237
154PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy162
155VítŠnévajsCZM1980LazyTrail132
156MartinNedvědCZM1983Blansko / PowerOfMotion.cz206
157ZdeněkNovákCZM1961221
158MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko75
159FrankDamsDEM1963Ultrafriesen e.V.25
160PeterBartekSKM1973UltraFans152
161JiříPozlerCZM1983Never Alone101
162JanDolejšCZM1949TJ Sokol Unhošť70
163PetrŠevčíkCZM1989Jedovnice209
164StanislavŠirokýCZM1977Blansko213
165JiříBezroukCZM1962Consultech Service4
166IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice1
167MartinČadekCZM1957124
168VojtěchGrünCZM1992Elite Sport Boskovice/Rozběháme Česko204
169LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava57
170PavelSedlákCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava47
171MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz64
172RadimZapletalCZM1978DVA66
173MarekSuchýCZM1976202
174PavelMatějkaCZM1977 130
175JiříPetrCZM1979238
176JiříPucholtCZM1959T.J.Sokol Unhošť121
177FelixKainzGERM1960100 Marathon Club55
178JaroslavKonečnýCZM1969LOVE122
179OndřejŠindelářCZM1988Triatlon moravský kras200
180VladimírJanáčekCZM1973Sk 24 Brno80
181SvatoplukSedláčekCZM1957AC Moravská Slavia Brno56
182FilipŠvrčekCZM1981Lednice99
183VáclavFafejtaCZM1973TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA58
184MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno171
185DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK118
186AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub65
187ZdeněkKonečnýCZM1965110
188LubomírMacekM1983MSKA102
189DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma19
190JanOpletalCZM1994Jedovnice210
191Andrej AnryLukáčCZM1963No Team Vyškov104
192VlastimilDvořáčekCZM1959168
193MartinPlachýCZM1965Maratonský klub Prostějov31
194JaroslavJílekCZM1966233
195JosefHolýCZM1941Orel Židenice113
196IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň52
197OndřejFusekCZM197943
198PetrHoraCZM1976KPPH107
199VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice195
200Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club30
201PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice2
202OndřejBušCZM1985Ráječko201
203ZbyněkTkadlčíkM1974Borci zdar!83
204LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany212
205DavidKunešCZM1974EUrunner.eu227
206TomášJílekM1985230
207JaroslavKubenCZM197674