RON Race

MUM 2015 - Startovní listina

Datum 28.6.2015 - 4.7.2015
Délka 301,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2015 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1FilipKřivánekCZM199176
2PavelFusekCZM197434
3JanTučnýCZEM1947207
4PetrHonzákCZM1977218
5OndřejMayerCZM1981154
6PetrBedanM211
7JanKohutCZM1985215
8PavelNovákCZM1961243
9TomasFryzaCZM1977129
10JanMacuraCZEM1972214
11ZdeněkMilkaCZM198420
12PetrKaňovskýCZEM1976239
13AlešStráníkCZEM1950197
14BohumilJakubecCZM1975175
15MiroslavOsladilCZEM1952190
16GustavGrünCZM1968203
17VeronikaHůlováCZŽ1991185
18TomášRozkošCZM1984109
19StanislavJuránekCZEM1956229
20PetrJankůCZM1974191
21OldřichBálekCZM1972108
22JanŠalbabaCZM1983226
23PatrikPlhoňM219
24ZuzanaProboszováCZŽ1972184
25JaroslavBártaCZM1982222
26BořivojUchytilCZM1952161
27ZbyněkBednář CZM1973242
28JiříŠebelaM225
29OttoSeitlCZM1953196
30KláraHladkáCZŽ1978247
31PavelDvořákCZM1980179
32TomášBůbelaCZM1971237
33ZdeněkNovákCZM1961221
34PetraBálkováCZŽ1979241
35MartinČadekCZM1957124
36JiříPetrCZM1979238
37MarekSuchýCZM1976202
38KateřinaJankůCZŽ1974148
39DagmarPichováCZŽ1977173
40ZdeněkKonečnýCZM1965110
41JaroslavJílekCZM1966233
42OndřejFusekCZM197943
43VlastimilDvořáčekCZM1959168
44TomášJílekM1985230
45JaroslavKubenCZM197674
46MartinJaskulkaCZM1968 189
47MartinaJežováCZŽ1975 103
48IvanVeškrnaCZM1983 97
49PavelMatějkaCZM1977 130
50SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club71
51JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club8
52FelixKainzGERM1960100 Marathon Club55
53Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club30
54UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland28
55MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland5
56KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland14
57Jobstvon PalombiniDEM1969100 Marathon Club/VfL Bückeburg10
58KarlRohwedderDEM1955100MC/LG DUV/TEA12
59CorneliaBalkeDEŽ1965100MC/LG Mauerweg/TEA13
60PavelMatoušekCZM19782BWinner111
61JaroslavKropáčekCZM19702K Brno78
62TomášVojtíšekCZM1973AC Moravská Slavia Brno112
63SvatoplukSedláčekCZM1957AC Moravská Slavia Brno56
64LukášKoudelkaCZM1983AC Okrouhlá/AK Drnovice139
65VilmaPodmelováCZŽ1962ACMoravska Slavia7
66KristianBratCZM1983Adamov136
67DavidKoribskyCZM1981Adrenalinsport klub PV177
68DavidPospíšilCZM1985Aj my sme BEH :-)85
69PetrNovotnýCZM1965AK Kuřim157
70MilanProvazníkCZM1966Atletika Polička186
71GertjanLahuisNLM1972av Holten106
72DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice115
73MuellerAndreasDEM1968Barefoot Runners Society41
74MartinaKurkováCZŽ1963Běhat nás baví105
75JanaGlabazňováCZŽ1961Běhat nás baví22
76MiroslavHasalCZM1965behej.com149
77PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice2
78PavelMezeraCZM1968Bílovice nad Svitavou96
79ZdeňkaSuchánkováCZŽ1963Blansko224
80VítKolářCZM1980Blansko220
81StanislavŠirokýCZM1977Blansko213
82MartinNedvědCZM1983Blansko / PowerOfMotion.cz206
83ZbyněkTkadlčíkM1974Borci zdar!83
84OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice137
85MichaelPozdenkovCZM1994Brno120
86PetrŽáčekCZM1974Brno155
87KateřinaNovotnáCZŽ1986Brno165
88OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky38
89JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca team61
90JiříBezroukCZM1962Consultech Service4
91RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU69
92RudyKrajčaCZM1965ČAU236
93OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU51
94StanislavSotolářCZM1970ČAU/Veselice82
95RenataHorákováCZŽ1972Děčín67
96LukášHlavičkaCZM1987Duopack ČéHá234
97IvanaHrdličkováCZŽ1989Duopack ČéHá235
98RainerSchädlichDEM1945DUV54
99RadimZapletalCZM1978DVA66
100VojtěchGrünCZM1992Elite Sport Boskovice/Rozběháme Česko204
101DavidKunešCZM1974EUrunner.eu227
102MichalJandásekCZM1979facin club245
103AlexanderAlekseevRUM1956Farma Vyšehrad183
104LudmilaŠmídováCZŽ1953Farma Vyšehrad91
105RomanVehovskýCZM1976G&R39
106TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko49
107RobertŠamonilCZM1974Horizont Kola Novák Blansko193
108MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko75
109AlenaŽákovskáCZŽ1962Horizont.Blansko72
110JiříHýblCZM1967Hrušovany u Brna92
111MartinKmentCZM1966iTB21
112PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU16
113JanaŠindlerováCZŽ1969iThinkBeer, ČAU18
114PetrŠevčíkCZM1989Jedovnice209
115JanOpletalCZM1994Jedovnice210
116MartinŠimunekCZM1966Kadla kadla172
117VáclavPokornýCZM1978KadlaKadla223
118DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK118
119JakubDobiášCZM1987Klasická Micka88
120PetrHénekCZM1987KLIMATEX Running team216
121TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU100
122EvaZálešákováCZŽ1984Kometky Adamov198
123PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice90
124VěraDočkalováCZŽ1976KOPIS HZS JMK11
125PetrHoraCZM1976KPPH107
126PetrNejedlýCZM1974Králův Dvůr192
127RadimHorenskýCZM1975Kromcl167
128MiladaBarešováCZŽ1975Kunštát59
129ProkopVeselýCZM1969Kunštát50
130LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim93
131VítŠnévajsCZM1980LazyTrail132
132FilipŠvrčekCZM1981Lednice99
133JaroslavKonečnýCZM1969LOVE122
134PavelHonsCZM1970Maratón Klub Kladno17
135MichalSkřipskýCZM1978Maratonský klub Prostějov125
136OlgaAstrováCZŽ1974Maratonský klub Prostějov126
137MartinPlachýCZM1965Maratonský klub Prostějov31
138MiroslavVostrýCZM1977MK Kladno171
139MiroslavKrumerCZM1949MK Ostrov187
140RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov159
141AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov95
142TerezaGecováCZŽ1983MK Seitl - Tarahumara6
143LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava57
144PavelSedlákCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava47
145SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová3
146PavlaVšetečkováCZŽ1975Motor Journal246
147LubomírMacekM1983MSKA102
148PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy162
149IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky35
150JardaTomešCZM1981Nerudní běžci68
151PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone116
152JiříPozlerCZM1983Never Alone101
153Andrej AnryLukáčCZM1963No Team Vyškov104
154JiříSkotákCZM1964OB Veselice45
155AloisTichýCZM1964OBL Blansko205
156ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice114
157RadekBednářCZM1977Olešťáci181
158PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim33
159LenkaPetrováCZŽ1986Open Cycling Academy199
160JiříHladkýCZM1975Orel Brno Židenice117
161MartinBilíkCZM1968Orel Brno-Řečkovice180
162LukášKocurCZM1977Orel Šitbořice79
163JosefHolýCZM1941Orel Židenice113
164TerezaProcházkováCZŽ1990Ořechov98
165DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma19
166PetrBroschCZM1971Radioklub Blansko141
167RomanBušCZM1965Rájec208
168OndřejBušCZM1985Ráječko201
169ZdeněkPavelkaCZM1979RC Řepka194
170JiříBartoňCZM1970REBUT94
171OndřejFialaCZM1982Rozběháme Boskovicko140
172JanDrábekCZM1980runKanice134
173MilanKvapilCZM1980Salamon151
174Eliška AnnaKubičkováCZŽ1966SC Marathon Plzeň150
175IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň52
176JanHübnerCZM1978SDH Bolešín163
177TomášHübnerCZM1979SDH Bolešín164
178MichalGlierCZM1982SDH Doubravník178
179VladimírJanáčekCZM1973Sk 24 Brno80
180JaromírVicariCZM1977SK Babice128
181VilémStrakošCZM1969SK Fuga123
182PetrKolářCZM1973Sokol Blansko217
183TomášJaníkCZM1968SPONA Teplice48
184FrantišekMichaličkaSKM1964ŠKP Žilina60
185JiříHegrCZM1977Šošůvka138
186JiříPucholtCZM1959T.J.Sokol Unhošť121
187MiroslavNavrátilCZM1971Technocrati Tišnov228
188ZbyněkNavrátilCZM1967Tišnov127
189VáclavSadilekCZM1950TJ Albrechtice195
190VáclavFafejtaCZM1973TJ LIGA 100 PRAHA58
191IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice1
192MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz64
193MichalKovářCZM1971tj sokol unhošť73
194JanDolejšCZM1949TJ Sokol Unhošť70
195KristýnaJeřábkováCZŽ1978Trailpoint36
196OndřejŠindelářCZM1988Triatlon moravský kras200
197BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse27
198PeterBartekSKM1973UltraFans152
199LeikerJörg UlrichDEM1967Ultrafriesen / TEA26
200FrankDamsDEM1963Ultrafriesen e.V.25
201WolfgangWeitkämperDEM1960Ultrafriesen/TEA/100 MC24
202DanielYeboahGHAM1994university of Ghana.37
203LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany212
204JiříBařinaCZM1981VF Sport Team Černá Hora135
205PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora142
206PeterBúdaCZM1982Vranovice87
207AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub65