RON Race

MUM 2016, etapa III - Blanenská - Startovní listina

Datum 5.7.2016
Délka 43,0
Stav Ukončeno

Je součástí etapového závodu:
MUM 2016 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
JménoPříjmeníStátM / ŽDatum narozeníKlubStartovní čísloČas startu
1PetraKrejsováCZŽ1979Kometky Boskovice2515:00
2SaraKortykaDEŽ1991100 Marathon Club1314:00
3ZdeňkaKomárkováCZŽ1974Olešnice1015:00
4LenkaHorákováCZŽ1982Brno6715:00
5HelenaVaňkováCZŽ198520314:00
6PetraZapletalováCZŽ1982DVA20014:00
7PetraŠevčíkováCZŽ1991Opava18415:00
8BrigitteKoczyDEŽ1960TSV Sibbesse5514:00
9BeateBienickeDEŽ19681914:00
10LudmilaOdehnalováCZŽ1986Boskovice19015:00
11IrinaKovalRUŽ1958Energia214:00
12AndreaPlacháCZŽ1976MK Prostějov6114:00
13SlávkaĎurkáčováSKŽ1988Max&Mary19215:00
14KateřinaKrejčiříkováCZŽ1972Svatá Kateřina17114:00
15SigridEichnerDEŽ1940100 Marathon Club Deutschland614:00
16Klaus PeterUlmschneiderDEM1962100 Marathon Club3514:00
17JanMacuraCZEM197221215:00
18JanMielenhausenDEM1974ASFM Goettingen3115:00
19RomanKuběnaCZM1982AC Senetářov17814:00
20UlrichTomaschewskiDEM1954100 Marathon Club Deutschland2214:00
21JanStoszekCZM1976VZS Ostrava2415:00
22IvanĎurkovskýSKM1958TJ Obalservis Košice114:00
23PavelKollerCZM1970Bezdědice4114:00
24MichaelKiene DEM1971100 Marathon Club Deutschland815:00
25OndřejFialaCZM1982Rozběháme Boskovicko17615:00
26JiříPetrCZM197921515:00
27PavelJuřicaCZM1979MK Seitl Ostrava6515:00
28JosefCacekCZM1978Cáca team3715:00
29PetrŠvandaCZM1967iThinkBeer + ČAU3215:00
30StanislavŠirokýCZM1977Blansko21615:00
31VlastimilDvořáčekCZM195918715:00
32JózefŁyscarzPLM1980Katowice6214:00
33OndřejProkopCZM1962ČAU4815:00
34StanislavHolečekCZEM195518815:00
35PetrŠebánekCZM1979Rájec21015:00
36OldřichŠperkaCZM1956HORIZONT Blansko5015:00
37PetrKolářCZM1973Sokol Blansko21715:00
38MartinHokešCZM19775615:00
39TomášDittrichCZM1969Klub harmonického života / ČAU2315:00
40HeinrichSchütteDEM1956100 Marathon Club3614:00
41PetrHarestaCZEM198620515:00
42DanielBrázdilCZM1975KEZBUK11715:00
43PavelKincCZM1974VF Sport Team Černá Hora16215:00
44SlavomírRužekSKM1972Modra Králová1715:00
45OndřejStrnadCZM1980Brno-Medlánky6315:00
46IvoTejnilCZM1991PK Krokodýl Brno5215:00
47LiborDražanCZM1960Univerzita obrany15714:00
48OndřejMenšíkCZM1989Boskovice17914:00
49SvatoplukSedláčekCZM1957AC Moravská Slavia Brno4314:00
50RomanBušCZM1965Rájec20914:00
51ChristianFehlingDEM1971Marschacht4514:00
52JiříPozlerCZM1983Never Alone15515:00
53RadimZapletalCZM1978DVA20115:00
54DanielOrálekCZM1970Puma515:00
55MiloslavBayerCZM194720814:00
56PatrikHromádkaCZM1980Blansko15414:00
57DušanAlmanCZM1967Babice2615:00
58PetrTulisCZM1974OneManTeam Chrudim2715:00
59JoachimKortykaDEM1955100 Marathon Club1214:00
60LiborSvozilCZM1971MK Seitl Ostrava2114:00
61ThomasRadzuweitDEM1965100 Marathon Club2914:00
62PetrČechCZM1981MKPV19315:00
63PetrDostálekCZM1967My od Kopřivy6615:00
64KlausNeumannDEM1952100 Marathon Club Deutschland914:00
65LiborKonečnýCZM1971Kuřim4015:00
66ZdeněkMilkaCZM19847014:00
67VojtěchGrünCZM1992Elite Sport Boskovice/Rozběháme Česko21315:00
68AndrásMaczóHUM1949Zöldgömb Klub714:00
69PavelCzernyCZM1981Never Alone6015:00
70DavidKnotekCzM198221415:00
71AlešStráníkCZEM195020714:00
72RadimOšlejšekCZM1975MK Prostějov5714:00
73MichalKrškaCZM1984Turistický Klub Blansko16115:00
74IvanŠarlingerCZM1974SC Marathon Plzeň5815:00
75JiříBezroukCZM1962Consultech Service1115:00
76RichardNěmecCZM196920615:00
77OndřejBušCZM1985Ráječko16015:00
78JosefHubenýCZM1982AK Sokolov5315:00
79RobertDohnalCZM1970ČAU4715:00
80PetrBudišCZM197016914:00
81VladimírŠimekCZM1975DOLS Šumperk20414:00
82PavelJurenkaCZM1981Maratonský klub Prostějov314:00
83JiříHegrCZM1977Šošůvka19115:00
84MilanDaněkCZM1962Horizont Kola Novák Blansko4914:00
85TomášOdehnalCZM1968Horizont Blansko13715:00
86DušanHorbajCZM1980SVP Kladno, Beznoska s.r.o5115:00
87AlexandrSkribuckijCZM1991MK Prostějov20215:00
88SebastianKovačičCZM197818515:00
89MartinČadekCZM19576415:00
90PetrBedanM21115:00
91RomanSlowioczekCZM1959Mk.Seitl Ostrava4415:00
92RomanKrestaCZM1965Orel Židenice19414:00
93MartinŠerákCZM1978TJ Sokol Bílovice nad Svitavou, myBuddy.cz5415:00
94IvanOrelCZM1968Námořníci z Viktorky5914:00